Displaying 1 - 10 of 75
Breed:  12 Mix
Class:  Barrelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
17-05093 Kaya McQuinn 1 80
19-08352 Stormy Galusha 2 50
16-08090 SQUIRT Smith 3 30
12-12001 Crew MacEwen 3 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
16-11067 Cody lajoie 1 90
19-08352 Stormy Galusha 2 80
14-03205 Alpine Lamping 3 70
12-12001 Crew MacEwen 4 50
12-01354 Zumi Rosiles 5 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
17-05093 Kaya McQuinn 1 140
12-01354 Zumi Rosiles 2 40
14-03205 Alpine Lamping 2 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
19-08352 Stormy Galusha 1 160
16-11067 Cody lajoie 2 90
20-02279 Roux Dehne 3 70
14-02606 Mama Q Schmerfeld 4 60
17-05093 Kaya McQuinn 4 60
17-02600 Shadow Blodgett 6 50
15-02601 Zoey Turco 6 50
16-06042 Tommy Escobar 8 40
12-12001 Crew MacEwen 8 40
12-03503 Tater Abel 8 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
19-08352 Stormy Galusha 1 180
17-05093 Kaya McQuinn 2 170
16-11067 Cody lajoie 3 110
14-03205 Alpine Lamping 4 100
16-08090 SQUIRT Smith 5 90
18-08025 Wilson Lemke 6 50
12-12001 Crew MacEwen 7 40
12-01354 Zumi Rosiles 7 40
12-12082 Lissie Yox 7 40
16-02182 Bailey Jensen 10 30
14-02606 Mama Q Schmerfeld 10 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
19-08352 Stormy Galusha 1 180
17-05093 Kaya McQuinn 2 80
14-03205 Alpine Lamping 3 60
16-11067 Cody lajoie 3 60
10-10283 Toto Tarr 5 40
12-01354 Zumi Rosiles 5 40
18-08025 Wilson Lemke 7 30
17-02600 Shadow Blodgett 7 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
16-08090 SQUIRT Smith 1 90
17-05093 Kaya McQuinn 1 90
19-08352 Stormy Galusha 3 80
09-06155 Qi Day 4 50
16-11067 Cody lajoie 5 40
17-02600 Shadow Blodgett 5 40
14-03205 Alpine Lamping 7 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
19-08352 Stormy Galusha 1 110
14-03205 Alpine Lamping 2 70
12-03503 Tater Abel 3 50
16-11067 Cody lajoie 3 50
12-01354 Zumi Rosiles 5 40
17-05093 Kaya McQuinn 6 30
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  16 Mix
Class:  Barrelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
13-10027 Blaze Sloan 1 120
15-06600 Gaemer Jensen 1 120
11-05244 Taco Olson 3 90
13-08259 Cricket Bowman 4 80
15-05600 Pixel Montague 4 80
10-02134 Brie Lengi 6 40
15-05001 Jersey MacEwen 7 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
15-06600 Gaemer Jensen 1 180
15-05001 Jersey MacEwen 2 90
19-03235 Lottie Rickman 2 90
14-03198 Zuri Castle 4 70
13-08259 Cricket Bowman 4 70
15-07103 Gabby Radding 6 60
13-12059 Fitzroy Pink Phalon 7 50
15-02122 Kalypso Payne 7 50
13-12062 Zoe deHaan 7 50
13-10027 Blaze Sloan 10 40
11-05244 Taco Olson 10 40
16-01108 Reba Green 10 40
10-03228 Emma Shier 10 40
15-11125 Petra Driscoll 10 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
13-10027 Blaze Sloan 1 100
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
15-06600 Gaemer Jensen 1 180
13-12059 Fitzroy Pink Phalon 2 130
19-03235 Lottie Rickman 3 120
15-02122 Kalypso Payne 4 80
11-05244 Taco Olson 5 70
13-08259 Cricket Bowman 5 70
15-05001 Jersey MacEwen 7 60
18-04191 Riley REGAN 8 40
14-03198 Zuri Castle 8 40
13-10027 Blaze Sloan 8 40
13-09135 Roxy Bilgrav 8 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
15-06600 Gaemer Jensen 1 450
13-08259 Cricket Bowman 2 250
19-03235 Lottie Rickman 3 200
13-12059 Fitzroy Pink Phalon 4 170
15-02122 Kalypso Payne 5 150
17-01081 Willow Baternik 6 110
14-03198 Zuri Castle 7 100
13-10027 Blaze Sloan 7 100
15-11125 Petra Driscoll 9 90
11-05244 Taco Olson 10 70
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
15-06600 Gaemer Jensen 1 230
13-10027 Blaze Sloan 2 90
19-03235 Lottie Rickman 3 80
16-01108 Reba Green 4 60
15-07103 Gabby Radding 5 50
11-03172 Abbie Sanderson 6 40
11-05244 Taco Olson 7 30
13-12059 Fitzroy Pink Phalon 7 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
15-06600 Gaemer Jensen 1 150
13-10027 Blaze Sloan 2 130
16-01108 Reba Green 3 60
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
13-10027 Blaze Sloan 1 140
13-08259 Cricket Bowman 2 110
15-06600 Gaemer Jensen 3 80
11-03172 Abbie Sanderson 3 80
15-11125 Petra Driscoll 5 60
15-07103 Gabby Radding 6 50
19-03235 Lottie Rickman 7 40
10-03228 Emma Shier 8 30
11-05244 Taco Olson 8 30
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  20 Mix
Class:  Barrelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
12-07161 Piper Cyzan 1 200
14-12159 Granite Shields 2 160
18-05091 Olivia Cyzan 3 120
16-01677 Kat Hoffman 4 110
15-03071 Digby Rosen 5 40
13-07051 Dino Wells 6 30
15-07206 Bungee Sherman 6 30
15-11056 Chica Lenski 6 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
12-07161 Piper Cyzan 1 350
18-05091 Olivia Cyzan 2 210
17-03099 Kailani Harris 3 180
19-07317 Odie Railsback 4 170
17-08086 Holly Terry 5 140
14-12159 Granite Shields 5 140
15-03150 Jesse Fulcher 7 130
16-12116 BoBo Schneider 7 130
14-10019 Ozzie Powers 7 130
15-07206 Bungee Sherman 7 130
16-10135 Shasta Horner-Pfau 8 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
12-07161 Piper Cyzan 1 120
18-05091 Olivia Cyzan 2 110
16-01677 Kat Hoffman 3 100
16-11037 Storm Slater-Pinnick 4 60
14-12159 Granite Shields 5 50
15-11056 Chica Lenski 5 50
15-07206 Bungee Sherman 7 40
15-03071 Digby Rosen 8 30
10-04817 Ellie Greer 8 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
12-07161 Piper Cyzan 1 240
18-05091 Olivia Cyzan 2 200
16-01677 Kat Hoffman 3 180
15-03150 Jesse Fulcher 4 150
18-05062 Lani Stockman 5 140
14-12159 Granite Shields 6 120
19-07317 Odie Railsback 7 110
17-04193 Lucy Wedel 7 110
10-04227 Tai Stockman 9 100
17-08086 Holly Terry 10 90
15-03151 Jasmine Simmons 10 90
16-10135 Shasta Horner-Pfau 7 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
10-10310 Zeke Dulco 1 300
12-07161 Piper Cyzan 2 270
11-11181 Pye Lengi 3 230
15-03150 Jesse Fulcher 3 230
19-07317 Odie Railsback 3 230
14-12159 Granite Shields 6 210
17-08086 Holly Terry 7 190
17-03099 Kailani Harris 7 190
17-04193 Lucy Wedel 7 190
18-05091 Olivia Cyzan 10 120
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
19-07317 Odie Railsback 1 120
10-10310 Zeke Dulco 2 110
17-01027 Quica Hoffmann 3 60
13-04165 Brisco Kois 3 60
16-01677 Kat Hoffman 3 60
15-03150 Jesse Fulcher 6 50
12-07161 Piper Cyzan 6 50
14-12159 Granite Shields 8 40
10-09192 Holly Herring 8 40
17-10054 Quill Lamping 8 40
14-01054 Connor MacLeod 8 40
16-12116 BoBo Schneider 8 40
13-07051 Dino Wells 8 40
15-03071 Digby Rosen 8 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
18-05091 Olivia Cyzan 1 200
12-07161 Piper Cyzan 2 190
16-12116 BoBo Schneider 3 100
19-07317 Odie Railsback 3 100
15-03151 Jasmine Simmons 5 90
18-05062 Lani Stockman 6 80
10-04227 Tai Stockman 7 70
16-04215 Brandi Koltz 8 50
12-02476 Juno Deruggiero 9 40
17-04193 Lucy Wedel 9 40
17-01027 Quica Hoffmann 9 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
18-05091 Olivia Cyzan 1 180
12-07161 Piper Cyzan 1 180
19-07317 Odie Railsback 3 140
16-01677 Kat Hoffman 4 100
11-10015 Misiu Flees 5 90
14-07015 Skeeter Wala 6 80
15-03150 Jesse Fulcher 7 70
16-02137 Maxine Hart 8 60
14-12159 Granite Shields 8 60
16-12116 BoBo Schneider 10 50
14-01054 Connor MacLeod 10 50
14-10019 Ozzie Powers 10 50
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  22+ Mix
Class:  Barrelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
12-02132 Tux Sather 1 320
15-06189 Mickey Russell 2 150
10-07259 Java Vibert 3 110
10-11225 Layla Montague 4 50
14-02003 Crockett McGinness 5 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
15-06189 Mickey Russell 1 310
15-10001 Audie Lengi 2 170
12-02132 Tux Sather 3 160
19-08342 Pistol Russell 4 150
12-09415 Riot Schmidt 5 70
10-07259 Java Vibert 5 70
15-04032 Bella Wedel 7 60
16-10135 Shasta Horner-Pfau 8 40
14-02003 Crockett McGinness 9 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
15-06189 Mickey Russell 1 210
14-02003 Crockett McGinness 2 40
14-11156 Jessie Burgess 3 30
19-08342 Pistol Russell 3 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
15-10001 Audie Lengi 1 140
15-06189 Mickey Russell 1 140
14-04188 Nox Cowman 3 70
19-08342 Pistol Russell 4 50
12-09415 Riot Schmidt 5 40
15-04032 Bella Wedel 5 40
16-10135 Shasta Horner-Pfau 7 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
12-02132 Tux Sather 1 480
15-06189 Mickey Russell 2 470
15-10001 Audie Lengi 3 380
14-04188 Nox Fenmar 4 120
10-07259 Java Vibert 6 100
19-08342 Pistol Russell 6 100
11-08001 Jester Allen 8 40
15-04032 Bella Wedel 9 30
14-02003 Crockett McGinness 9 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
12-02132 Tux Sather 1 220
10-07259 Java Vibert 2 30
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  8 Mix
Class:  Barrelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
13-01196 Taylor Bunch 1 110
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
13-01196 Taylor Bunch 1 160
15-07192 Blink Dillard 2 70
10-04064 Katie Day 3 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
13-01196 Taylor Bunch 1 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
13-01196 Taylor Bunch 1 90
14-07210 Cisco Allen 2 60
15-07192 Blink Dillard 3 40
15-03055 Happy Archbold 4 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-07210 Cisco Allen 1 150
15-07192 Blink Dillard 2 100
10-04064 Katie Day 3 60
18-12075 Molly Gerbrick 3 60
13-01196 Taylor Bunch 5 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
13-01196 Taylor Bunch 1 60
10-04064 Katie Day 1 60
17-02146 Suzie Fournier 3 40
15-07192 Blink Dillard 4 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
10-09073 Bella Shavor 1 50
15-07192 Blink Dillard 2 40
13-01196 Taylor Bunch 2 40
10-04064 Katie Day 4 30
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  American Bull Dog
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
10-08345 Olive Harbury 1 40
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  American Cocker Spaniel
Class:  Chances
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
11-05258 Kwest Cathy Percy 1 510
11-05259 Kleo Cathy Percy 2 500
17-05073 Calypso Echternacht 3 240
13-09228 Kwip Cathy Percy 4 230
17-12104 Suede Echternacht 5 200
07-01242 Ketch Cathy Percy 6 130
11-12295 Tripper Echternacht 7 90
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
17-05073 Calypso Echternacht 1 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
11-05259 Kleo Cathy Percy 1 340
11-05258 Kwest Cathy Percy 2 330
13-09228 Kwip Cathy Percy 3 180
07-01242 Ketch Cathy Percy 4 160
17-05073 Calypso Echternacht 5 130
17-12104 Suede Echternacht 6 120
10-10116 Sophia Hansen 7 40
11-12295 Tripper Echternacht 8 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
11-05258 Kwest Cathy Percy 1 580
11-05259 Kleo Cathy Percy 2 560
17-05073 Calypso Echternacht 3 280
13-09228 Kwip Cathy Percy 4 250
17-12104 Suede Echternacht 5 200
07-01242 Ketch Cathy Percy 6 120
10-10116 Sophia Hansen 7 60
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
18-01220 Echo Smith 1 60
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
11-12295 Tripper Echternacht 1 60
17-05073 Calypso Echternacht 2 40
17-12104 Suede Echternacht 2 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
18-01220 Echo Smith 1 80
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Australian Cattle Dog
Class:  Barrelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
15-01022 Mattie Lee 1 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
17-04060 Maggie Lee 1 190
13-04150 Flash Jaquish 2 80
17-05152 Sheila Bondurant 3 40
15-01022 Mattie Lee 4 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
13-04150 Flash Jaquish 1 40
15-01022 Mattie Lee 2 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
17-04060 Maggie Lee 1 70
16-07070 Holly Verneau 2 50
15-01022 Mattie Lee 3 40
13-12057 Ranger Warriner 4 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
17-04060 Maggie Lee 1 90
13-12057 Ranger Warriner 2 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
15-01022 Mattie Lee 1 50
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
20-05008 Tesla Murray 1 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
15-03080 Cali Wolff 1 40
15-01022 Mattie Lee 2 30
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Australian Kelpie
Class:  Chances
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-08120 Addie Kanyock 1 50
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
10-04226 Jet Stockman 1 120
19-05458 Ryder Stockman 2 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-08120 Addie Kanyock 1 140
10-04226 Jet Stockman 2 50
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-08120 Addie Kanyock 1 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
10-04226 Jet Stockman 1 100
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Australian Koolie
Class:  Chances
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
12-01254 Link Merrilees 1 260
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
12-01254 Link Merrilees 1 210
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
12-01254 Link Merrilees 1 280
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
12-01254 Link Merrilees 1 120
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
12-01254 Link Merrilees 1 60
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
12-01254 Link Merrilees 1 260
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total