Displaying 1 - 10 of 89
Breed:  12 Mix
Class:  Barrelers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
40 12-12082 Lissie Yox 1
30 16-08090 SQUIRT Smith 2
30 12-01354 Zumi Rosiles 2
30 17-05093 Kaya McQuinn 2
30 14-04021 Bella Pickett 2
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
100 10-04020 Jeep Lewis 1
50 09-11008 Borgoe Boon 2
50 12-12001 Crew MacEwen 2
50 12-01354 Zumi Rosiles 2
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Gamblers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
70 18-08156 Willy Gray 1
30 12-01354 Zumi Rosiles 2
30 12-12001 Crew MacEwen 2
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
50 09-11008 Borgoe Boon 1
40 10-04020 Jeep Lewis 2
30 09-02311 Cenau Fox 3
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
90 14-02606 Mama Q Schmerfeld 1
80 10-04020 Jeep Lewis 2
80 09-11008 Borgoe Boon 2
60 18-08156 Willy Gray 4
60 12-01354 Zumi Rosiles 4
60 10-10283 Toto Tarr 4
50 16-08090 SQUIRT Smith 7
40 16-01016 Cookie Monster Westcott 8
40 20-07308 Reed Weisgarber 8
40 15-11072 Violet Kuebler 8
40 12-12001 Crew MacEwen 8
40 16-03613 Sasha Rumberger 8
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
130 12-12001 Crew MacEwen 1
120 12-01354 Zumi Rosiles 2
120 09-11008 Borgoe Boon 2
110 10-04020 Jeep Lewis 4
110 10-10283 Toto Tarr 4
90 18-08156 Willy Gray 6
70 14-02606 Mama Q Schmerfeld 7
40 18-04018 Salsa McKernan 8
35 16-08090 SQUIRT Smith 9
30 20-07308 Reed Weisgarber 10
30 20-01093 Bogart Heaton 10
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
60 15-11072 Violet Kuebler 1
40 14-02606 Mama Q Schmerfeld 2
40 12-01354 Zumi Rosiles 2
40 10-10283 Toto Tarr 2
30 12-12001 Crew MacEwen 5
30 16-08090 SQUIRT Smith 5
30 10-04020 Jeep Lewis 5
30 09-02311 Cenau Fox 5
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
70 16-08090 SQUIRT Smith 1
60 17-03185 Nikki Brandon 2
40 14-04021 Bella Pickett 3
40 12-12082 Lissie Yox 3
40 12-12001 Crew MacEwen 3
40 18-08156 Willy Gray 3
30 16-01016 Cookie Monster Westcott 7
30 10-04020 Jeep Lewis 7
30 10-10283 Toto Tarr 7
30 10-01068 Tippet Jones 7
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
100 09-11008 Borgoe Boon 1
60 12-01354 Zumi Rosiles 2
30 20-01093 Bogart Heaton 3
30 18-08156 Willy Gray 3
30 12-12001 Crew MacEwen 3
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  16 Mix
Class:  Barrelers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
70 15-02122 Kalypso Payne 1
40 18-05173 Skye Bear Kline 2
40 13-10027 Blaze Sloan 2
40 15-06600 Gaemer Jensen 2
40 13-12062 Zoe DeHaan 2
30 13-09037 Bungee McMillan 6
30 11-03314 Samson Hall 6
30 11-09186 Skip Freeman 6
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
170 15-06600 Gaemer Jensen 1
140 15-05022 Niko Theisen 2
110 13-12062 Zoe deHaan 3
90 18-01023 Jack Theisen 4
80 19-03235 Lottie Rickman 5
80 13-12059 Fitzroy Pink Phalon 5
70 13-08259 Cricket Bowman 7
70 14-05166 Trooper Silverman 7
40 11-03172 Abbie Sanderson 9
40 11-10001 Lulu Grundahl 9
40 12-02382 Maggie Scholz 9
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Gamblers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
90 15-06600 Gaemer Jensen 1
80 13-12062 Zoe Dehaan 2
70 18-05173 Skye Bear Kline 3
40 11-10001 Lulu Grundahl 4
40 15-05022 Niko Theisen 4
40 13-08259 Cricket Bowman 4
30 11-09186 Skip Freeman 7
30 11-03355 Steed Nickelson 7
30 12-02382 Maggie Scholz 7
30 12-06011 Bingo Fortin 7
30 18-01023 Jack Theisen 7
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
105 15-06600 Gaemer Jensen 1
60 15-02122 Kalypso Payne 2
50 13-09037 Bungee McMillan 3
35 18-05036 Sunny Mikschl 4
30 13-08259 Cricket Bowman 5
30 11-03314 Samson Hall 5
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
160 15-06600 Gaemer Jensen 1
140 15-05022 Niko Theisen 2
100 18-01023 Jack Theisen 3
90 15-02122 Kalypso Payne 4
80 14-05166 Trooper Silverman 5
80 12-05411 C.J. Durman 5
80 13-08259 Cricket Bowman 5
80 13-10027 Blaze Sloan 5
70 17-03041 Millie Kuebler 9
60 12-06340 Simba Westcott 10
60 13-12062 Zoe deHaan 10
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
290 15-05022 Niko Theisen 1
225 15-06600 Gaemer Jensen 2
160 10-03109 Vista Gee 3
150 13-08259 Cricket Bowman 4
145 18-05173 Skye Bear Kline 5
130 19-03235 Lottie Rickman 6
110 11-10001 Lulu Grundahl 7
100 12-02382 Maggie Scholz 8
95 13-10027 Blaze Sloan 9
95 13-12062 Zoe Dehaan 9
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
150 15-06600 Gaemer Jensen 1
130 15-05022 Niko Theisen 2
90 13-12062 Zoe Dehaan 3
80 13-09037 Bungee McMillan 4
80 13-10027 Blaze Sloan 4
80 18-01023 Jack Theisen 4
70 11-03172 Abbie Sanderson 7
60 13-09242 Thelma Filler 8
50 11-03355 Steed Nickelson 9
40 11-10001 Lulu Grundahl 10
40 13-08259 Cricket Bowman 10
40 17-03041 Millie Kuebler 10
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
130 15-06600 Gaemer Jensen 1
100 15-05022 Niko Thiesen 2
80 11-03172 Abbie Sanderson 3
70 18-05173 Skye Bear Kline 4
60 13-10027 Blaze Sloan 5
60 11-09186 Skip Freeman 5
60 18-01023 Jack Theisen 5
60 13-09037 Bungee McMillan 5
50 11-10001 Lulu Grundahl 9
50 13-09242 Thelma Filler 9
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
160 15-06600 Gaemer Jensen 1
100 15-05022 Niko Theisen 2
90 18-01023 Jack Theisen 3
70 11-10001 Lulu Grundahl 4
70 13-12062 Zoe deHaan 4
60 11-03172 Abbie Sanderson 6
60 13-08259 Cricket Bowman 6
60 11-03314 Samson Hall 6
50 15-12034 Peyton Pagan 9
40 13-09037 Bungee McMillan 10
40 16-02057 Cedar Wells 10
40 10-03228 Emma Shier 10
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  20 Mix
Class:  Barrelers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
90 11-10016 Vic Lauderman 1
60 14-10127 Serge Ibarka Cline 2
60 08-02070 Kiva Dehaan 2
60 15-03026 Luke Bartlett 2
60 15-08084 Dash Holland 2
60 16-01677 Kat Hoffman 2
50 14-01054 Connor MacLeod 7
50 13-07051 Dino Wells 7
50 15-10202 Bindi Emmett 7
40 16-11037 Storm Slater-Pinnick 10
40 12-07161 Piper Cyzan 10
40 13-11142 Bell Engebretson 10
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
220 11-10016 Vic Lauderman 1
220 12-07161 Piper Cyzan 1
200 15-03150 Jesse Fulcher 3
190 14-10127 Serge Ibarka Cline 4
170 11-02186 Blink Hough 5
160 16-06199 Wryly May 6
140 08-02070 Kiva deHaan 7
140 10-10310 Zeke Dulco 7
130 16-01677 Kat Hoffman 9
130 14-01054 Connor Macleod 9
130 11-09603 Bumpkin Sencer 9
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Gamblers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
130 16-06199 Wryly May 1
100 08-02070 Kiva Dehaan 2
80 13-02049 Junior Cicchetti 3
80 16-01677 Kat Hoffman 3
70 14-10127 Serge Ibarka Cline 5
70 12-07161 Piper Cyzan 5
60 11-09603 Bumpkin Sencer 7
60 13-05012 Ty Axtell 7
40 17-05169 Kai Greer 9
40 13-07039 Ivy Schoeller 9
40 14-04180 Bubbles Bowers 9
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
80 15-08084 Dash Holland 1
60 13-07051 Dino Wells 2
60 16-01118 Digger Klimes 2
60 14-12159 Granite Shields 2
50 14-03067 Grace Toupin 5
50 16-01677 Kat Hoffman 5
40 10-10310 Zeke Dulco 7
40 13-05012 Ty Axtell 7
35 08-02070 Kiva Dehaan 9
30 13-03074 Kolohe Wood 10
30 15-10202 Bindi Emmett 10
30 12-03300 Sam Wilhite 10
30 09-08822 Libby Rowe 10
30 11-10016 Vic Lauderman 10
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
210 11-10016 Vic Lauderman 1
180 14-01054 Connor Macleod 2
170 12-07161 Piper Cyzan 3
140 11-10015 Misiu Flees 4
140 10-10310 Zeke Dulco 4
130 16-01677 Kat Hoffman 6
120 11-09603 Bumpkin Sencer 7
110 15-08084 Dash Holland 8
100 17-02042 JAXON Adams 9
100 16-06199 Wryly May 9
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
420 12-07161 Piper Cyzan 1
295 15-03150 Jesse Fulcher 2
285 11-02186 Blink Hough 3
245 08-02070 Kiva Dehaan 4
220 11-10016 Vic Lauderman 5
215 11-09603 Bumpkin Sencer 6
185 17-02042 JAXON Adams 7
175 16-01677 Kat Hoffman 8
170 14-03067 Grace Toupin 9
165 18-05091 Olivia Cyzan 10
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
180 12-07161 Piper Cyzan 1
150 15-03150 Jesse Fulcher 2
130 11-10016 Vic Lauderman 3
110 16-01677 Kat Hoffman 4
90 14-01054 Connor Macleod 5
90 08-02070 Kiva deHaan 5
70 11-09603 Bumpkin Sencer 7
70 17-02042 JAXON Adams 7
70 11-10015 Misiu Flees 7
70 16-01118 Digger Klimes 7
70 13-11142 Bell Engebretson 7
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
210 12-07161 Piper Cyzan 1
160 17-11125 Kenji Bonner 2
140 16-01118 Digger Klimes 3
130 10-10310 Zeke Dulco 4
130 15-08084 Dash Holland 4
130 18-05091 Olivia Cyzan 4
120 11-10016 Vic Lauderman 7
120 16-06199 Wryly May 7
110 16-01677 Kat Hoffman 9
100 15-10202 Bindi Emmett 10
100 17-02042 JAXON Adams 10
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
150 16-01677 Kat Hoffman 1
140 16-06199 Wryly May 2
120 13-11142 Bell Engebretson 3
120 11-10015 Misiu Flees 3
110 11-09603 Bumpkin Sencer 5
110 11-10016 Vic Lauderman 5
110 08-02070 Kiva deHaan 5
110 15-08084 Dash Holland 5
90 14-01054 Connor MacLeod 9
90 16-01118 Digger Klimes 9
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  22+ Mix
Class:  Barrelers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
70 15-07109 Banjo Norman 1
60 12-04522 Tejas Kotrla 2
40 16-10135 Shasta Horner-Pfau 3
40 14-02003 Crockett McGinness 3
30 15-06189 Mickey Russell 5
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
120 15-07109 Banjo Norman 1
60 15-06189 Mickey Russell 2
60 09-11214 Rookie Kuebler 2
40 13-07081 Jyota Gerdes 4
40 16-10135 Shasta Pfau 4
40 14-02003 Crockett McGinness 4
40 11-08001 Jester Allen 4
40 15-10001 Audie Lengi 4
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Gamblers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
80 15-07109 Banjo Norman 1
50 15-06189 Mickey Russell 2
30 14-02003 Crockett McGinness 3
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
120 15-07109 Banjo Norman 1
30 14-11156 Jessie Burgess 2
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
120 15-07109 Banjo Norman 1
60 15-06189 Mickey Russell 2
40 14-02003 Crockett McGinness 3
40 12-04522 Tejas Kotrla 3
30 13-12085 Java Joe Potter 5
30 16-10135 Shasta Pfau 5
30 15-10001 Audie Lengi 5
30 13-09197 Ted Magee 5
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
235 15-07109 Banjo Norman 1
120 15-06189 Mickey Russell 2
80 09-11214 Rookie Kuebler 3
70 14-02003 Crockett McGinness 4
70 11-08001 Jester Allen 4
45 13-07081 Jyota Gerdes 6
45 11-01074 Pearl Magee 6
40 15-03267 PEPPER Brown 8
40 16-10135 Shasta Pfau 8
40 13-12085 Java Joe Potter 8
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
130 15-07109 Banjo Norman 1
70 09-11214 Rookie Kuebler 2
40 11-08001 Jester Allen 3
30 13-12085 Java Joe Potter 4
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
130 15-07109 Banjo Norman 1
50 16-10135 Shasta Pfau 2
40 12-04522 Tejas Kotrla 3
40 12-02132 Tux Sather 3
30 15-03267 PEPPER Brown 5
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
100 15-07109 Banjo Norman 1
60 16-10135 Shasta Pfau 2
40 15-06189 Mickey Russell 3
30 12-04522 Tejas Kotrla 4
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  8 Mix
Class:  Barrelers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
40 16-11168 Foxie Ziegler 1
40 15-07192 Blink Dillard 1
40 18-12004 Teapot Hays 1
30 11-07028 Tuppence Jewell 4
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
90 14-07210 Cisco Allen 1
70 15-07192 Blink Dillard 2
40 10-04064 Katie Day 3
30 14-02029 Dora Jewell 4
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Gamblers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
100 15-07192 Blink Dillard 1
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
100 15-07192 Blink Dillard 1
30 16-11168 Foxie Ziegler 2
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
120 10-01010 Tyger Osmun 1
120 16-11168 Foxie Ziegler 1
120 15-07192 Blink Dillard 1
80 14-07210 Cisco Allen 4
70 10-04064 Katie Day 5
40 15-03055 Happy Archbold 6
30 17-02146 Suzie Fournier 7
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
215 15-07192 Blink Dillard 1
130 10-04064 Katie Day 2
120 16-11168 Foxie Ziegler 3
90 10-01010 Tyger Osmun 4
50 14-07210 Cisco Allen 5
50 13-01196 Taylor Bunch 5
50 17-03040 Cheyenne McHenry 5
40 14-02029 Dora Jewell 8
30 17-02146 Suzie Fournier 9
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
120 15-07192 Blink Dillard 1
70 10-04064 Katie Day 2
60 15-03055 Happy Daniel 3
30 14-07210 Cisco Allen 4
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
110 10-04064 Katie Day 1
100 15-07192 Blink Dillard 2
90 16-11168 Foxie Ziegler 3
30 11-12194 Sunka Cummings 4
30 14-07210 Cisco Allen 4
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
110 15-07192 Blink Dillard 1
90 10-04064 Katie Day 2
60 16-11168 Foxie Ziegler 3
40 17-02146 Suzie Fournier 4
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Affenpinscher
Class:  Tunnelers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
30 18-05194 Stitch Faas 1
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Alaskan Klee Kai
Class:  Tunnelers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
30 09-01183 Kaiser Solberg 1
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
40 09-01183 Kaiser Solberg 1
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  American Cocker Spaniel
Class:  Barrelers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
60 13-08611 Porsche Hulbert 1
40 18-01220 Echo Smith 2
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
100 10-10116 Sophia Hansen 1
90 10-01380 Journey Kraeling 2
90 17-05073 Calypso Echternacht 2
50 17-11169 Charlie Mikesell 4
40 14-03094 Chica Miller 5
40 11-05259 Kleo Percy 5
30 18-09038 Montana Goldsworthy 7
30 11-05258 Kwest Bottiger 7
30 18-01220 Echo Smith 7
30 18-09039 Jackson Goldsworthy 7
30 13-09228 Kwip Bottiger 7
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Gamblers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
50 17-08006 Shock Ooms 1
50 11-05258 Kwest Bottiger 1
40 14-03216 Molly Brown 3
30 10-01380 Journey Kraeling 4
30 16-10151 Justice Kraeling 4
30 13-09228 Kwip Bottiger 4
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
80 13-08611 Porsche Hulbert 1
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
120 17-05073 Calypso Echternacht 1
100 14-03216 Molly Brown 2
90 15-07184 Carl Griffin 3
60 17-11169 Charlie Garbrick 4
60 10-10116 Sophia Hansen 4
60 10-01380 Journey Kraeling 4
40 17-12104 Suede Echternacht 7
40 16-10151 Justice Kraeling 7
40 11-05259 Kleo Percy 7
30 18-01220 Echo Smith 10
30 18-09038 Montana Goldsworthy 10
30 17-08006 Shock Ooms 10
30 07-01242 Ketch Bottiger 10
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
220 17-05073 Calypso Echternacht 1
160 17-11169 Charlie Mikesell 2
130 10-10116 Sophia Hansen 3
105 14-03216 Molly Brown 4
100 14-03094 Chica Miller 5
95 11-05259 Kleo Percy 6
85 16-10151 Justice Kraeling 7
80 15-07184 Carl Griffin 8
80 11-05258 Kwest Bottiger 8
70 10-01380 Journey Kraeling 10
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
90 10-10116 Sophia Hansen 1
70 14-03216 Molly Brown 2
60 17-11169 Charlie Mikesell 3
60 13-08611 Porsche Hulbert 3
40 17-08006 Shock Ooms 5
30 16-10151 Justice Kraeling 6
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
190 17-05073 Calypso Echternacht 1
130 11-12295 Tripper Echternacht 2
120 13-08611 Porsche Hulbert 3
100 10-10116 Sophia Hansen 4
70 15-07184 Carl Griffin 5
60 17-12104 Suede Echternacht 6
60 17-11169 Charlie Mikesell 6
40 14-03216 Molly Brown 8
40 10-01380 Journey Kraeling 8
40 12-06107 Mia Baxmeyer 8
40 16-10151 Justice Kraeling 8
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
110 13-08611 Porsche Hulbert 1
80 17-11169 Charlie Garbrick 2
60 10-10116 Sophia Hansen 3
60 14-03094 Chica Miller 3
60 10-01380 Journey Kraeling 3
40 14-03216 Molly Brown 6
40 18-01220 Echo Smith 6
40 15-07184 Carl Griffin 6
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  American Eskimo Dog
Class:  Regular
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
65 14-07079 Brooke Shelton 1
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
40 14-05054 Moki LaBarbera 1
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  American Staffordshire Terrier
Class:  Regular
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
45 14-07252 Bailey Koeppen 1
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total