Displaying 16 - 19 of 19
Comp Group:  Pre-Elite-Small
  Hgt Handler Dog Breed Rd1Time Rd1Faults Rd1Score Rd1Bonus Rd1Place
  8 Linda Vohsen Sunny Cairn Terrier 43.61 0 106.39 0 1
  4 Mary Rosser Furr Gretchen Longhaired Dachshund 54.71 5 90.29 0 2
  4 Lisa Zassowski Pancake Pembroke Welsh Corgi 56.81 10 83.19 0 3
  4 Lisa Zassowski Foomin Cardigan Welsh Corgi 70.69 0 79.31 0 4
  8 Rachel Runge Milly Pembroke Welsh Corgi 63.79 10 76.21 0
  4 Jan Sammons Mac Shih Tzu 77.48 0 72.52 0
Comp Group:  Pre-Elite-X-Large
  Hgt Handler Dog Breed Rd1Time Rd1Faults Rd1Score Rd1Bonus Rd1Place
  16 Nicolette Verbeck Booker Border Collie 32.57 0 117.43 0 1
  16 Arne Lindberg Alex Catahula Leopard Dog 35.26 0 114.74 0 2
  16 Limmon Johnson Theia Border Collie 36.78 0 113.22 0 3
  16 Debi Hutchinson Holt Border Collie 32.33 5 112.67 0 4
  16 Laura Shanley Bazinga Border Collie 37.77 0 112.23 0 5
  16 Rebecca Umberger Keaton Border Collie 41.37 0 108.63 0 6
  20 Leath McLaughlin Jo Jo Border Collie 33.32 10 106.68 0 7
  16 Linda Lessler Gillie Border Collie 36.14 10 103.86 0 8
  16 Carol Hoffman Kat All American 38.33 10 101.67 0
  16 Marie Webb Karma English Shepherd 48.98 0 101.02 0
  16 Denise Gosik Juno Border Collie 39.79 10 100.21 0
  12 brian wixom pepper Mix 53.80 0 96.20 0
  16 Beverly Clagg Chase australian shepherd 45.25 10 94.75 0
  12 Sandra Corrie Hope Labrador Retriever 55.55 0 94.45 0
  12 Donna Allen Calypso Australian Shepherd 46.99 10 93.01 0
  16 Mary Phalon Fitzroy Pink All American 52.07 5 92.93 0
  12 Elaine Geiser Sam Mix 57.88 0 92.12 0
  16 Jeff Riedl Rita Australian Shepherd 38.78 20 91.22 0
  16 Virginia Stanford Latte Labrador Retriever 43.86 15 91.14 0
  16 Donna Mollyhorn Kelsey Australian Shepherd 57.14 5 87.86 0
  16 John Cicchetti Junior All American 54.28 10 85.72 0
  12 Mary Phalon Roxanne American Staffordshire Terrier 45.89 20 84.11 0
  12 Patrick Daggett Mica Border Collie 51.58 15 83.42 0
  16 Robin Barber Surge Australian Shepherd 48.03 20 81.97 0
  12 Susan Benac Caprice German Shepherd Dog 50.68 20 79.32 0
  16 amanda Nelson Ally Border Collie 46.66 25 78.34 0
  16 Sam Lietz Bling Border Collie 52.53 20 77.47 0
  16 Janice Raphael Journey Australian Shepherd 42.86 35 72.14 0
  16 Diane Driscoll Petra All American 50.84 30 69.16 0
  16 Jimmy Steele Trip Border Collie 42.08 40 67.92 0
  12 Steve Warren Barney Mix 52.12 30 67.88 0
  12 Vicki Storrs Dega Portuguese Water Dog 53.11 30 66.89 0
  12 Sandra Corrie Bonnie Labrador Retriever 50.04 35 64.96 0
  12 Heidi Konesko Hi Jack Australian Shepherd 63.74 50 36.26 0
  16 Patricia Koziol Allie Oop Border Collie 39.79 80 30.21 0
  12 Mark/Beth Gwillim Bandit Australian Cattle Dog 38.79 90 21.21 0
  16 Jean Wilkins Wit Norwegian Elkhound 150.00 0 0.00 0
Comp Group:  Silver Stakes
  Hgt Handler Dog Breed Rd1Time Rd1Faults Rd1Score Rd1Bonus Rd1Place
  12 Linda W. Anderson Zia Labrador Retriever 37.08 0 0.00 100
  8 Amanda Nelson Nargles Border Collie 39.96 10 0.00 100
  12 Denise Gosik Riot Border Collie 34.31 35 0.00 40
Comp Group:  Starter Stakes
  Hgt Handler Dog Breed Rd1Time Rd1Faults Rd1Score Rd1Bonus Rd1Place
  12 Jeannie Biggers Saige Australian Shepherd 45.60 0 0.00 60
  12 Andrea Entin Bang Border Collie 51.70 0 0.00 60
  16 Lisa Schmit JP7 Border Collie 37.37 5 0.00 80
  16 Jeannie Biggers Chili Border Collie 45.75 25 0.00 40
  16 Andrea Entin Linkin Border Collie 36.61 0 0.00 60