2020 Top Ten Breed VT

Breed:  12 Mix
Class:  Barrelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
17-05093 Kaya McQuinn 1 80
19-08352 Stormy Galusha 2 50
16-08090 SQUIRT Smith 3 30
12-12001 Crew MacEwen 3 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
16-11067 Cody lajoie 1 90
19-08352 Stormy Galusha 2 80
14-03205 Alpine Lamping 3 70
12-12001 Crew MacEwen 4 50
12-01354 Zumi Rosiles 5 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
17-05093 Kaya McQuinn 1 140
12-01354 Zumi Rosiles 2 40
14-03205 Alpine Lamping 2 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
19-08352 Stormy Galusha 1 160
16-11067 Cody lajoie 2 90
20-02279 Roux Dehne 3 70
14-02606 Mama Q Schmerfeld 4 60
17-05093 Kaya McQuinn 4 60
17-02600 Shadow Blodgett 6 50
15-02601 Zoey Turco 6 50
16-06042 Tommy Escobar 8 40
12-03503 Tater Abel 8 40
12-12001 Crew MacEwen 8 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
19-08352 Stormy Galusha 1 180
17-05093 Kaya McQuinn 2 170
16-11067 Cody lajoie 3 110
14-03205 Alpine Lamping 4 100
16-08090 SQUIRT Smith 5 90
18-08025 Wilson Lemke 6 50
12-12001 Crew MacEwen 7 40
12-01354 Zumi Rosiles 7 40
12-12082 Lissie Yox 7 40
16-02182 Bailey Jensen 10 30
14-02606 Mama Q Schmerfeld 10 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
19-08352 Stormy Galusha 1 180
17-05093 Kaya McQuinn 2 80
16-11067 Cody lajoie 3 60
14-03205 Alpine Lamping 3 60
12-01354 Zumi Rosiles 5 40
10-10283 Toto Tarr 5 40
17-02600 Shadow Blodgett 7 30
18-08025 Wilson Lemke 7 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
17-05093 Kaya McQuinn 1 90
16-08090 SQUIRT Smith 1 90
19-08352 Stormy Galusha 3 80
09-06155 Qi Day 4 50
16-11067 Cody lajoie 5 40
17-02600 Shadow Blodgett 5 40
14-03205 Alpine Lamping 7 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
19-08352 Stormy Galusha 1 110
14-03205 Alpine Lamping 2 70
12-03503 Tater Abel 3 50
16-11067 Cody lajoie 3 50
12-01354 Zumi Rosiles 5 40
17-05093 Kaya McQuinn 6 30
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  16 Mix
Class:  Barrelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
15-06600 Gaemer Jensen 1 120
13-10027 Blaze Sloan 1 120
11-05244 Taco Olson 3 90
13-08259 Cricket Bowman 4 80
15-05600 Pixel Montague 4 80
10-02134 Brie Lengi 6 40
15-05001 Jersey MacEwen 7 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
15-06600 Gaemer Jensen 1 180
15-05001 Jersey MacEwen 2 90
19-03235 Lottie Rickman 2 90
14-03198 Zuri Castle 4 70
13-08259 Cricket Bowman 4 70
15-07103 Gabby Radding 6 60
15-02122 Kalypso Payne 7 50
13-12062 Zoe deHaan 7 50
13-12059 Fitzroy Pink Phalon 7 50
13-10027 Blaze Sloan 10 40
15-11125 Petra Driscoll 10 40
10-03228 Emma Shier 10 40
16-01108 Reba Green 10 40
11-05244 Taco Olson 10 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
13-10027 Blaze Sloan 1 100
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
15-06600 Gaemer Jensen 1 180
13-12059 Fitzroy Pink Phalon 2 130
19-03235 Lottie Rickman 3 120
15-02122 Kalypso Payne 4 80
11-05244 Taco Olson 5 70
13-08259 Cricket Bowman 5 70
15-05001 Jersey MacEwen 7 60
18-04191 Riley REGAN 8 40
14-03198 Zuri Castle 8 40
13-09135 Roxy Bilgrav 8 40
13-10027 Blaze Sloan 8 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
15-06600 Gaemer Jensen 1 450
13-08259 Cricket Bowman 2 250
19-03235 Lottie Rickman 3 200
13-12059 Fitzroy Pink Phalon 4 170
15-02122 Kalypso Payne 5 150
17-01081 Willow Baternik 6 110
14-03198 Zuri Castle 7 100
13-10027 Blaze Sloan 7 100
15-11125 Petra Driscoll 9 90
11-05244 Taco Olson 10 70
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
15-06600 Gaemer Jensen 1 230
13-10027 Blaze Sloan 2 90
19-03235 Lottie Rickman 3 80
16-01108 Reba Green 4 60
15-07103 Gabby Radding 5 50
11-03172 Abbie Sanderson 6 40
13-12059 Fitzroy Pink Phalon 7 30
11-05244 Taco Olson 7 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
15-06600 Gaemer Jensen 1 150
13-10027 Blaze Sloan 2 130
16-01108 Reba Green 3 60
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
13-10027 Blaze Sloan 1 140
13-08259 Cricket Bowman 2 110
11-03172 Abbie Sanderson 3 80
15-06600 Gaemer Jensen 3 80
15-11125 Petra Driscoll 5 60
15-07103 Gabby Radding 6 50
19-03235 Lottie Rickman 7 40
10-03228 Emma Shier 8 30
11-05244 Taco Olson 8 30
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  20 Mix
Class:  Barrelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
12-07161 Piper Cyzan 1 200
14-12159 Granite Shields 2 160
18-05091 Olivia Cyzan 3 120
16-01677 Kat Hoffman 4 110
15-03071 Digby Rosen 5 40
15-07206 Bungee Sherman 6 30
13-07051 Dino Wells 6 30
15-11056 Chica Lenski 6 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
12-07161 Piper Cyzan 1 350
18-05091 Olivia Cyzan 2 210
17-03099 Kailani Harris 3 180
19-07317 Odie Railsback 4 170
14-12159 Granite Shields 5 140
17-08086 Holly Terry 5 140
15-03150 Jesse Fulcher 7 130
15-07206 Bungee Sherman 7 130
14-10019 Ozzie Powers 7 130
16-12116 BoBo Schneider 7 130
16-10135 Shasta Horner-Pfau 8 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
12-07161 Piper Cyzan 1 120
18-05091 Olivia Cyzan 2 110
16-01677 Kat Hoffman 3 100
16-11037 Storm Slater-Pinnick 4 60
15-11056 Chica Lenski 5 50
14-12159 Granite Shields 5 50
15-07206 Bungee Sherman 7 40
15-03071 Digby Rosen 8 30
10-04817 Ellie Greer 8 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
12-07161 Piper Cyzan 1 240
18-05091 Olivia Cyzan 2 200
16-01677 Kat Hoffman 3 180
15-03150 Jesse Fulcher 4 150
18-05062 Lani Stockman 5 140
14-12159 Granite Shields 6 120
19-07317 Odie Railsback 7 110
17-04193 Lucy Wedel 7 110
10-04227 Tai Stockman 9 100
17-08086 Holly Terry 10 90
15-03151 Jasmine Simmons 10 90
16-10135 Shasta Horner-Pfau 7 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
10-10310 Zeke Dulco 1 300
12-07161 Piper Cyzan 2 270
19-07317 Odie Railsback 3 230
15-03150 Jesse Fulcher 3 230
11-11181 Pye Lengi 3 230
14-12159 Granite Shields 6 210
17-08086 Holly Terry 7 190
17-04193 Lucy Wedel 7 190
17-03099 Kailani Harris 7 190
18-05091 Olivia Cyzan 10 120
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
19-07317 Odie Railsback 1 120
10-10310 Zeke Dulco 2 110
16-01677 Kat Hoffman 3 60
17-01027 Quica Hoffmann 3 60
13-04165 Brisco Kois 3 60
15-03150 Jesse Fulcher 6 50
12-07161 Piper Cyzan 6 50
17-10054 Quill Lamping 8 40
14-01054 Connor MacLeod 8 40
16-12116 BoBo Schneider 8 40
14-12159 Granite Shields 8 40
15-03071 Digby Rosen 8 40
13-07051 Dino Wells 8 40
10-09192 Holly Herring 8 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
18-05091 Olivia Cyzan 1 200
12-07161 Piper Cyzan 2 190
19-07317 Odie Railsback 3 100
16-12116 BoBo Schneider 3 100
15-03151 Jasmine Simmons 5 90
18-05062 Lani Stockman 6 80
10-04227 Tai Stockman 7 70
16-04215 Brandi Koltz 8 50
17-01027 Quica Hoffmann 9 40
17-04193 Lucy Wedel 9 40
12-02476 Juno Deruggiero 9 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
18-05091 Olivia Cyzan 1 180
12-07161 Piper Cyzan 1 180
19-07317 Odie Railsback 3 140
16-01677 Kat Hoffman 4 100
11-10015 Misiu Flees 5 90
14-07015 Skeeter Wala 6 80
15-03150 Jesse Fulcher 7 70
16-02137 Maxine Hart 8 60
14-12159 Granite Shields 8 60
14-10019 Ozzie Powers 10 50
14-01054 Connor MacLeod 10 50
16-12116 BoBo Schneider 10 50
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  22+ Mix
Class:  Barrelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
12-02132 Tux Sather 1 320
15-06189 Mickey Russell 2 150
10-07259 Java Vibert 3 110
10-11225 Layla Montague 4 50
14-02003 Crockett McGinness 5 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
15-06189 Mickey Russell 1 310
15-10001 Audie Lengi 2 170
12-02132 Tux Sather 3 160
19-08342 Pistol Russell 4 150
10-07259 Java Vibert 5 70
12-09415 Riot Schmidt 5 70
15-04032 Bella Wedel 7 60
16-10135 Shasta Horner-Pfau 8 40
14-02003 Crockett McGinness 9 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
15-06189 Mickey Russell 1 210
14-02003 Crockett McGinness 2 40
14-11156 Jessie Burgess 3 30
19-08342 Pistol Russell 3 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
15-10001 Audie Lengi 1 140
15-06189 Mickey Russell 1 140
14-04188 Nox Cowman 3 70
19-08342 Pistol Russell 4 50
15-04032 Bella Wedel 5 40
12-09415 Riot Schmidt 5 40
16-10135 Shasta Horner-Pfau 7 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
12-02132 Tux Sather 1 480
15-06189 Mickey Russell 2 470
15-10001 Audie Lengi 3 380
14-04188 Nox Fenmar 4 120
10-07259 Java Vibert 6 100
19-08342 Pistol Russell 6 100
11-08001 Jester Allen 8 40
15-04032 Bella Wedel 9 30
14-02003 Crockett McGinness 9 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
12-02132 Tux Sather 1 220
10-07259 Java Vibert 2 30
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  8 Mix
Class:  Barrelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
13-01196 Taylor Bunch 1 110
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
13-01196 Taylor Bunch 1 160
15-07192 Blink Dillard 2 70
10-04064 Katie Day 3 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
13-01196 Taylor Bunch 1 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
13-01196 Taylor Bunch 1 90
14-07210 Cisco Allen 2 60
15-07192 Blink Dillard 3 40
15-03055 Happy Archbold 4 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-07210 Cisco Allen 1 150
15-07192 Blink Dillard 2 100
10-04064 Katie Day 3 60
18-12075 Molly Gerbrick 3 60
13-01196 Taylor Bunch 5 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
10-04064 Katie Day 1 60
13-01196 Taylor Bunch 1 60
17-02146 Suzie Fournier 3 40
15-07192 Blink Dillard 4 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
10-09073 Bella Shavor 1 50
15-07192 Blink Dillard 2 40
13-01196 Taylor Bunch 2 40
10-04064 Katie Day 4 30
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  American Bull Dog
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
10-08345 Olive Harbury 1 40
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  American Cocker Spaniel
Class:  Chances
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
11-05258 Kwest Cathy Percy 1 510
11-05259 Kleo Cathy Percy 2 500
17-05073 Calypso Echternacht 3 240
13-09228 Kwip Cathy Percy 4 230
17-12104 Suede Echternacht 5 200
07-01242 Ketch Cathy Percy 6 130
11-12295 Tripper Echternacht 7 90
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
17-05073 Calypso Echternacht 1 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
11-05259 Kleo Cathy Percy 1 340
11-05258 Kwest Cathy Percy 2 330
13-09228 Kwip Cathy Percy 3 180
07-01242 Ketch Cathy Percy 4 160
17-05073 Calypso Echternacht 5 130
17-12104 Suede Echternacht 6 120
10-10116 Sophia Hansen 7 40
11-12295 Tripper Echternacht 8 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
11-05258 Kwest Cathy Percy 1 580
11-05259 Kleo Cathy Percy 2 560
17-05073 Calypso Echternacht 3 280
13-09228 Kwip Cathy Percy 4 250
17-12104 Suede Echternacht 5 200
07-01242 Ketch Cathy Percy 6 120
10-10116 Sophia Hansen 7 60
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
18-01220 Echo Smith 1 60
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
11-12295 Tripper Echternacht 1 60
17-05073 Calypso Echternacht 2 40
17-12104 Suede Echternacht 2 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
18-01220 Echo Smith 1 80
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Australian Cattle Dog
Class:  Barrelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
15-01022 Mattie Lee 1 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
17-04060 Maggie Lee 1 190
13-04150 Flash Jaquish 2 80
17-05152 Sheila Bondurant 3 40
15-01022 Mattie Lee 4 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
13-04150 Flash Jaquish 1 40
15-01022 Mattie Lee 2 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
17-04060 Maggie Lee 1 70
16-07070 Holly Verneau 2 50
15-01022 Mattie Lee 3 40
13-12057 Ranger Warriner 4 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
17-04060 Maggie Lee 1 90
13-12057 Ranger Warriner 2 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
15-01022 Mattie Lee 1 50
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
20-05008 Tesla Murray 1 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
15-03080 Cali Wolff 1 40
15-01022 Mattie Lee 2 30
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Australian Kelpie
Class:  Chances
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-08120 Addie Kanyock 1 50
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
10-04226 Jet Stockman 1 120
19-05458 Ryder Stockman 2 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-08120 Addie Kanyock 1 140
10-04226 Jet Stockman 2 50
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-08120 Addie Kanyock 1 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
10-04226 Jet Stockman 1 100
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Australian Koolie
Class:  Chances
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
12-01254 Link Merrilees 1 260
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
12-01254 Link Merrilees 1 210
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
12-01254 Link Merrilees 1 280
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
12-01254 Link Merrilees 1 120
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
12-01254 Link Merrilees 1 60
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
12-01254 Link Merrilees 1 260
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Australian Shepherd
Class:  Barrelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
17-01009 Jet Clark 1 410
19-02339 Dhena Skowronska 2 320
17-09041 Reneke Skowronska 3 270
13-09004 Scusi Burnam 4 240
16-05003 Rita Riedl 5 210
12-05463 Yoshi Batchelor 6 200
17-09042 Kya Skowronska 7 190
20-04083 Echo Smith 8 180
16-04014 Surge Barber 9 160
09-02822 Graycee Lee 10 140
14-07014 Pagan Roessner 10 140
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
17-01009 Jet Clark 1 640
20-04083 Echo Smith 2 330
13-09004 Scusi Burnam 3 300
14-01063 Kash Kopas 4 250
13-08090 Odie Hultsman 5 240
14-07014 Pagan Roessner 6 220
13-03123 Journey Raphael 7 200
10-08087 Tsunami Perry 8 190
19-02339 Dhena Skowronska 9 180
10-06058 Phlash Hultsman 9 180
17-09041 Reneke Skowronska 9 180
18-01064 Parker Kopas 9 180
16-04014 Surge Barber 9 180
12-04282 Molly Clark 9 180
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
17-01009 Jet Clark 1 450
19-02339 Dhena Skowronska 2 300
17-09041 Reneke Skowronska 3 270
13-09004 Scusi Burnam 4 200
17-09042 Kya Skowronska 5 180
12-05463 Yoshi Batchelor 6 170
20-04083 Echo Smith 6 170
16-04014 Surge Barber 8 150
16-05003 Rita Riedl 9 140
20-01154 Autumn Wilkins 10 100
17-09044 Keeva Skowronska 10 100
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
17-01009 Jet Clark 1 520
20-04083 Echo Smith 2 330
14-01063 Kash Kopas 3 290
13-09004 Scusi Burnam 4 270
10-06058 Phlash Hultsman 5 220
16-04014 Surge Barber 5 220
13-08090 Odie Hultsman 5 220
15-08037 Brandi Flatten 8 200
12-04282 Molly Clark 8 200
18-01064 Parker Kopas 10 190
19-02339 Dhena Skowronska 10 190
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
17-01009 Jet Clark 1 770
20-04083 Echo Smith 2 630
13-09004 Scusi Burnam 3 550
18-01064 Parker Kopas 4 400
19-02339 Dhena Skowronska 5 390
16-04014 Surge Barber 6 340
12-04282 Molly Clark 6 340
17-09041 Reneke Skowronska 8 330
17-08072 Gem Center 9 320
14-01063 Kash Kopas 10 290
16-05003 Rita Riedl 10 290
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
17-01009 Jet Clark 1 290
19-02339 Dhena Skowronska 2 260
13-09004 Scusi Burnam 2 260
16-05003 Rita Riedl 4 250
20-04083 Echo Smith 5 220
14-07014 Pagan Roessner 6 210
17-09041 Reneke Skowronska 7 180
13-03123 Journey Raphael 8 150
16-04014 Surge Barber 9 120
16-04607 Kola Stugart 9 120
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
13-09004 Scusi Burnam 1 260
16-05003 Rita Riedl 2 250
19-02339 Dhena Skowronska 3 240
17-01009 Jet Clark 4 210
20-04083 Echo Smith 5 200
20-01154 Autumn Wilkins 6 190
17-09041 Reneke Skowronska 7 170
17-09044 Keeva Skowronska 8 120
17-09042 Kya Skowronska 9 110
17-09043 Creek Skowronska 10 100
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
19-02339 Dhena Skowronska 1 260
13-09004 Scusi Burnam 1 260
16-05003 Rita Riedl 3 230
14-01063 Kash Kopas 4 220
17-09041 Reneke Skowronska 5 210
20-04083 Echo Smith 6 160
13-03123 Journey Raphael 7 130
18-01064 Parker Kopas 8 110
16-04607 Kola Stugart 9 100
20-01154 Autumn Wilkins 9 100
13-08090 Odie Hultsman 9 100
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Australian Shepherd-Miniature
Class:  Barrelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
17-09116 Pepper Barnes 1 140
15-03130 Juneau Hanlon 2 90
19-07152 Henry Kiel 3 60
11-08317 Gracie Reil 4 40
18-03057 Jet Ball 4 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
11-08317 Gracie Reil 1 400
17-09116 Pepper Barnes 2 270
15-03130 Juneau Hanlon 3 150
15-03068 Gracie Soucy 4 130
14-01021 Kiva Stucky 5 120
12-02121 Kiva Beauchamp 6 90
16-02167 Zoey Paine 7 80
13-01198 Skylark Beckfield 7 80
14-02104 Coco McCune 9 70
19-07056 Joy Paine 10 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
15-03130 Juneau Hanlon 1 130
11-08317 Gracie Reil 2 80
17-09116 Pepper Barnes 3 60
18-03057 Jet Ball 4 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
11-08317 Gracie Reil 1 410
17-09116 Pepper Barnes 2 250
12-02121 Kiva Beauchamp 3 130
13-01261 Penny Hunsaker 4 110
15-03068 Gracie Soucy 5 100
17-01046 Dover OConnor 6 70
16-07080 Munchie Angell 7 60
13-01198 Skylark Beckfield 8 40
09-09133 Driven DOYLE 8 40
13-04134 Manny Conrad 8 40
18-10133 Kuper DOYLE 8 40
18-03078 Ky Pomeroy 8 40
15-03130 Juneau Hanlon 8 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
11-08317 Gracie Reil 1 870
17-09116 Pepper Barnes 2 360
15-03068 Gracie Soucy 3 210
12-02121 Kiva Beauchamp 4 170
15-03130 Juneau Hanlon 5 130
13-01198 Skylark Beckfield 6 90
13-01261 Penny Hunsaker 6 90
16-02167 Zoey Paine 8 70
18-03057 Jet Ball 9 60
19-07056 Joy Paine 10 50
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
11-08317 Gracie Reil 1 240
13-01262 Misty Hunsaker 2 100
17-09116 Pepper Barnes 3 80
15-03068 Gracie Soucy 3 80
13-01261 Penny Hunsaker 5 60
12-02121 Kiva Beauchamp 6 30
14-03035 Luke Crisman 6 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
11-08317 Gracie Reil 1 180
17-09116 Pepper Barnes 2 100
19-07152 Henry Kiel 3 60
15-03068 Gracie Soucy 3 60
13-01261 Penny Hunsaker 3 60
18-03057 Jet Ball 3 60
13-01262 Misty Hunsaker 7 40
14-05139 Lahdee Nelson 7 40
16-11126 Mazie Miller 9 30
15-03130 Juneau Hanlon 9 30
14-02104 Coco McCune 9 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
11-08317 Gracie Reil 1 170
15-03130 Juneau Hanlon 2 120
17-09116 Pepper Barnes 3 50
15-03068 Gracie Soucy 4 40
13-01261 Penny Hunsaker 5 30
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Beagle
Class:  Regular
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
15-04040 Belle Peters 1 110
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
15-04040 Belle Peters 1 50
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Bearded Collie
Class:  Regular
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
18-04111 Whiskey Abramczyk 1 30
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Belgian Malinois
Class:  Barrelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
16-06107 Hexa LaMere-Dragovich 1 130
19-10299 Deana Pomeroy 2 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
19-10299 Deana Pomeroy 1 190
16-06107 Hexa LaMere-Dragovich 2 170
18-04040 Roxy Welchert 3 60
14-03206 Crius Eddy 4 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
16-06107 Hexa LaMere-Dragovich 1 180
19-10299 Deana Pomeroy 2 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
16-06107 Hexa LaMere-Dragovich 1 210
19-10299 Deana Pomeroy 2 180
18-04040 Roxy Welchert 3 100
14-11064 Molly Saylors 4 60
14-03206 Crius Eddy 5 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
16-06107 Hexa LaMere-Dragovich 1 330
19-10299 Deana Pomeroy 2 240
18-04040 Roxy Welchert 3 90
14-03206 Crius Eddy 4 60
19-06072 Havoc Gibson 5 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
16-06107 Hexa LaMere-Dragovich 1 130
18-04040 Roxy Welchert 2 40
19-10299 Deana Pomeroy 3 30
14-03206 Crius Eddy 3 30
14-11064 Molly Saylors 3 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
16-06107 Hexa LaMere-Dragovich 1 110
19-10299 Deana Pomeroy 2 50
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
16-06107 Hexa LaMere-Dragovich 1 160
19-10299 Deana Pomeroy 2 40
14-03206 Crius Eddy 3 30
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Belgian Sheepdog
Class:  Barrelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
11-09189 Rigel Upton 1 140
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
11-09189 Rigel Upton 1 150
12-03406 Mattie Thomsen 2 60
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
11-09189 Rigel Upton 1 80
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
11-09189 Rigel Upton 1 140
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
11-09189 Rigel Upton 1 50
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
11-09189 Rigel Upton 1 40
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Belgian Tervuren
Class:  Barrelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-11036 Wyn Weber 1 700
07-11150 Harrie Weber 2 360
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-11036 Wyn Weber 1 670
17-07050 Savvy Waldum 2 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-11036 Wyn Weber 1 700
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-11036 Wyn Weber 1 650
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-11036 Wyn Weber 1 1370
16-09001 Indy Janssen 2 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-11036 Wyn Weber 1 760
07-11150 Harrie Weber 2 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-11036 Wyn Weber 1 680
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-11036 Wyn Weber 1 700
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Bichon Frise
Class:  Barrelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-05044 Odin Holz 1 70
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-05044 Odin Holz 1 110
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-05044 Odin Holz 1 140
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-05044 Odin Holz 1 90
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-05044 Odin Holz 1 80
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-05044 Odin Holz 1 130
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Border Collie
Class:  Barrelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
17-11153 Wynnie Johnson 1 560
16-03051 Jinx Batchelor 2 320
18-05008 Ladd POBIRS 3 300
16-09081 Knox Batchelor 4 270
11-08119 Knightro Tetzlaff 5 240
11-09088 Sierra Perrault 6 210
07-08484 Valentine Wedding 7 200
17-06082 Harvey Milk Quiton 8 170
13-12071 Jp7 Schmit 9 150
13-12072 Revolution Schmit 10 120
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
15-08068 Valkyrie Simon 1 460
18-05008 Ladd POBIRS 2 430
18-01200 Vivy Jahansooz 3 410
18-01040 Hotch Rettig 4 380
18-08072 Connor Hall 5 350
19-07082 Phoebe Hufnagel 6 310
18-02026 Layla Hufnagel 7 300
10-01007 Quinn Merrilees 8 270
17-11177 Journey Reil 8 270
19-09189 Jett Bailey 10 260
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
17-11153 Wynnie Johnson 1 690
16-03051 Jinx Batchelor 2 310
16-09081 Knox Batchelor 3 300
17-06082 Harvey Milk Quiton 4 250
21-01007 Jag Clark 5 240
18-05008 Ladd POBIRS 5 240
18-08072 Connor Hall 7 230
11-08119 Knightro Tetzlaff 8 200
18-02026 Layla Hufnagel 9 170
15-10194 Ozzy Barnhart 10 130
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
18-01200 Vivy Jahansooz 1 440
17-11153 Wynnie Johnson 2 410
15-08068 Valkyrie Simon 2 410
18-05008 Ladd POBIRS 4 320
16-03051 Jinx Batchelor 5 310
16-09081 Knox Batchelor 6 270
17-11177 Journey Reil 7 240
17-04075 Allie Gilbert 8 230
18-02026 Layla Hufnagel 8 230
18-08072 Connor Hall 10 200
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
18-01200 Vivy Jahansooz 1 960
18-01040 Hotch Rettig 2 860
18-05008 Ladd POBIRS 3 690
15-08068 Valkyrie Simon 4 550
17-11177 Journey Reil 5 510
14-02139 Tripp Stelz 6 470
16-08105 Ellie White/sandstrom 7 400
16-09089 Allie Oop Koziol 7 400
16-03051 Jinx Batchelor 9 380
18-02026 Layla Hufnagel 10 350
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
18-01200 Vivy Jahansooz 1 450
18-01040 Hotch Rettig 2 420
15-08068 Valkyrie Simon 3 350
18-05008 Ladd POBIRS 4 340
18-08072 Connor Hall 5 250
17-11177 Journey Reil 6 210
16-03051 Jinx Batchelor 7 200
16-09089 Allie Oop Koziol 8 190
17-06082 Harvey Milk Quiton 9 180
16-09081 Knox Batchelor 10 150
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
15-08068 Valkyrie Simon 1 350
18-05008 Ladd POBIRS 2 300
18-08072 Connor Hall 3 280
13-12071 Jp7 Schmit 4 180
17-11153 Wynnie Johnson 4 180
15-11604 Journey Risner 6 170
13-06105 Laddie Risner 6 170
13-06104 Avie Risner 8 160
18-01200 Vivy Jahansooz 8 160
17-11177 Journey Reil 10 150
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
18-05008 Ladd POBIRS 1 320
18-01200 Vivy Jahansooz 1 320
10-01007 Quinn Merrilees 3 300
15-08068 Valkyrie Simon 4 280
16-09081 Knox Batchelor 5 260
16-03051 Jinx Batchelor 6 250
18-01040 Hotch Rettig 7 220
11-08119 Knightro Tetzlaff 8 200
18-08072 Connor Hall 8 200
17-06082 Harvey Milk Quiton 10 190
13-12072 Revolution Schmit 10 190
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Border Terrier
Class:  Barrelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-04146 Mason Bryant 1 180
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-04146 Mason Bryant 1 590
13-12094 Truk'n Rosen 2 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-04146 Mason Bryant 1 140
13-12094 Truk'n Rosen 2 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-04146 Mason Bryant 1 460
13-12094 Truk'n Rosen 2 80
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-04146 Mason Bryant 1 980
13-12094 Truk'n Rosen 2 110
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-04146 Mason Bryant 1 180
17-01015 Augie Terray-Schaeffer 2 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-04146 Mason Bryant 1 180
13-12094 Truk'n Rosen 2 60
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-04146 Mason Bryant 1 110
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Boston Terrier
Class:  Barrelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
16-02016 Darby Davilli 1 120
10-10047 Abbey Davilli 2 100
12-12129 Casey Davilli 3 90
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
16-02016 Darby Davilli 1 100
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
16-02016 Darby Davilli 1 130
12-12129 Casey Davilli 2 100
10-10047 Abbey Davilli 3 60
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
16-02016 Darby Davilli 1 100
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
16-02016 Darby Davilli 1 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
10-10047 Abbey Davilli 1 90
16-02016 Darby Davilli 2 70
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Boxer
Class:  Chances
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
13-08158 Morgie Harris 1 90
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
13-08158 Morgie Harris 1 70
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Cairn Terrier
Class:  Chances
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-10268 Sunny Vohsen 1 110
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-10268 Sunny Vohsen 1 30
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Cardigan Welsh Corgi
Class:  Chances
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
17-02158 DORY Vander Werff 1 120
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
17-02158 DORY Vander Werff 1 90
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
17-02158 DORY Vander Werff 1 90
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
17-02158 DORY Vander Werff 1 120
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
17-02158 DORY Vander Werff 1 70
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Catahoula Leopard Dog
Class:  Barrelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
16-03143 Alex Lindberg 1 150
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
16-03143 Alex Lindberg 1 370
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
16-03143 Alex Lindberg 1 140
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
16-03143 Alex Lindberg 1 330
10-06201 Kota Gates 2 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
16-03143 Alex Lindberg 1 340
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
16-03143 Alex Lindberg 1 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
16-03143 Alex Lindberg 1 150
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Class:  Chances
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
11-11136 Emmy Gilbert 1 150
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
11-11136 Emmy Gilbert 1 140
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
11-11136 Emmy Gilbert 1 190
18-01130 Killian Red Scranton 2 140
19-07134 Cruiser Larson 3 80
19-08726 Jesse Stollery 4 50
12-02011 Kagney Scranton 4 50
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
11-11136 Emmy Gilbert 1 50
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
11-11136 Emmy Gilbert 1 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
11-11136 Emmy Gilbert 1 80
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Chihuahua
Class:  Barrelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
16-08050 Lupe Galusha 1 90
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
16-08050 Lupe Galusha 1 170
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
16-08050 Lupe Galusha 1 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
16-08050 Lupe Galusha 1 180
19-08634 Tucker Schmerfeld 2 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
16-08050 Lupe Galusha 1 160
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
16-08050 Lupe Galusha 1 80
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
16-08050 Lupe Galusha 1 100
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
16-08050 Lupe Galusha 1 130
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Collie
Class:  Barrelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
19-01260 Maverick Christianson 1 70
15-11131 Roxanne Christianson 2 60
17-08128 Makwa Stone 3 50
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
15-11131 Roxanne Christianson 1 130
18-03160 Lindy Farnsworth 2 90
15-03037 Tucker Christie 3 80
19-01260 Maverick Christianson 4 60
16-10018 Cassi Dragotta 5 50
12-11053 Bree Lyons 5 50
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
15-11131 Roxanne Christianson 1 70
19-01260 Maverick Christianson 2 60
17-08128 Makwa Stone 3 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
15-11131 Roxanne Christianson 1 180
15-03037 Tucker Christie 2 90
19-01260 Maverick Christianson 2 90
18-03160 Lindy Farnsworth 2 90
17-08128 Makwa Stone 5 30
16-10018 Cassi Dragotta 5 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
15-11131 Roxanne Christianson 1 400
19-01260 Maverick Christianson 2 330
15-03037 Tucker Christie 3 170
18-03160 Lindy Farnsworth 4 160
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
15-11131 Roxanne Christianson 1 170
19-01260 Maverick Christianson 2 110
15-03037 Tucker Christie 2 110
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
15-11131 Roxanne Christianson 1 110
16-10018 Cassi Dragotta 2 100
19-01260 Maverick Christianson 3 70
15-03037 Tucker Christie 4 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
15-11131 Roxanne Christianson 1 100
19-01260 Maverick Christianson 2 90
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Coton de Tulear
Class:  Regular
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
19-01834 Katie Pierce 1 40
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Dachshund
Class:  Chances
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
18-06034 Phoebe Goldhammer 1 60
16-06077 Sage Goldhammer 2 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
18-06034 Phoebe Goldhammer 1 130
16-06077 Sage Goldhammer 2 120
20-01443 Coco Goldhammer 3 100
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
18-06034 Phoebe Goldhammer 1 310
16-06077 Sage Goldhammer 2 230
20-01443 Coco Goldhammer 3 150
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
18-06034 Phoebe Goldhammer 1 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
16-06077 Sage Goldhammer 1 40
18-06034 Phoebe Goldhammer 2 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
16-06077 Sage Goldhammer 1 40
18-06034 Phoebe Goldhammer 2 30
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Dalmatian
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
12-07287 Duchess Magee 1 40
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Doberman Pinscher
Class:  Barrelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
18-01165 Madigan Willis 1 140
13-04088 Sybil Leggett 2 110
13-10054 Eila Trent 3 80
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
15-09102 Gabe Postowski 1 150
13-10054 Eila Trent 2 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
13-04088 Sybil Leggett 1 110
13-10054 Eila Trent 2 60
18-01165 Madigan Willis 3 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
15-09102 Gabe Postowski 1 80
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
15-09102 Gabe Postowski 1 180
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
15-09102 Gabe Postowski 1 110
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
13-04088 Sybil Leggett 1 90
15-09102 Gabe Postowski 2 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
15-09102 Gabe Postowski 1 90
18-01165 Madigan Willis 2 40
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Dutch Shepherd
Class:  Barrelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
17-07211 Eddy LaMere-Dragovich 1 140
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
17-07211 Eddy LaMere-Dragovich 1 60
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
17-07211 Eddy LaMere-Dragovich 1 190
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
17-07211 Eddy LaMere-Dragovich 1 160
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
17-07211 Eddy LaMere-Dragovich 1 120
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
17-07211 Eddy LaMere-Dragovich 1 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
17-07211 Eddy LaMere-Dragovich 1 160
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
17-07211 Eddy LaMere-Dragovich 1 90
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  English Cocker Spaniel
Class:  Hoopers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-02607 June Bug Older 1 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-02607 June Bug Older 1 60
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-02607 June Bug Older 1 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-02607 June Bug Older 1 30
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  English Shepherd
Class:  Barrelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
09-08110 Tikvah Jensen 1 110
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
09-08110 Tikvah Jensen 1 210
13-06136 Karma Webb 2 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
09-08110 Tikvah Jensen 1 200
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points