Displaying 11 - 20 of 75
Breed:  Australian Shepherd
Class:  Barrelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
17-01009 Jet Clark 1 410
19-02339 Dhena Skowronska 2 320
17-09041 Reneke Skowronska 3 270
13-09004 Scusi Burnam 4 240
16-05003 Rita Riedl 5 210
12-05463 Yoshi Batchelor 6 200
17-09042 Kya Skowronska 7 190
20-04083 Echo Smith 8 180
16-04014 Surge Barber 9 160
14-07014 Pagan Roessner 10 140
09-02822 Graycee Lee 10 140
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
17-01009 Jet Clark 1 640
20-04083 Echo Smith 2 330
13-09004 Scusi Burnam 3 300
14-01063 Kash Kopas 4 250
13-08090 Odie Hultsman 5 240
14-07014 Pagan Roessner 6 220
13-03123 Journey Raphael 7 200
10-08087 Tsunami Perry 8 190
12-04282 Molly Clark 9 180
16-04014 Surge Barber 9 180
18-01064 Parker Kopas 9 180
17-09041 Reneke Skowronska 9 180
10-06058 Phlash Hultsman 9 180
19-02339 Dhena Skowronska 9 180
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
17-01009 Jet Clark 1 450
19-02339 Dhena Skowronska 2 300
17-09041 Reneke Skowronska 3 270
13-09004 Scusi Burnam 4 200
17-09042 Kya Skowronska 5 180
12-05463 Yoshi Batchelor 6 170
20-04083 Echo Smith 6 170
16-04014 Surge Barber 8 150
16-05003 Rita Riedl 9 140
20-01154 Autumn Wilkins 10 100
17-09044 Keeva Skowronska 10 100
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
17-01009 Jet Clark 1 520
20-04083 Echo Smith 2 330
14-01063 Kash Kopas 3 290
13-09004 Scusi Burnam 4 270
10-06058 Phlash Hultsman 5 220
16-04014 Surge Barber 5 220
13-08090 Odie Hultsman 5 220
15-08037 Brandi Flatten 8 200
12-04282 Molly Clark 8 200
18-01064 Parker Kopas 10 190
19-02339 Dhena Skowronska 10 190
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
17-01009 Jet Clark 1 770
20-04083 Echo Smith 2 630
13-09004 Scusi Burnam 3 550
18-01064 Parker Kopas 4 400
19-02339 Dhena Skowronska 5 390
12-04282 Molly Clark 6 340
16-04014 Surge Barber 6 340
17-09041 Reneke Skowronska 8 330
17-08072 Gem Center 9 320
16-05003 Rita Riedl 10 290
14-01063 Kash Kopas 10 290
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
17-01009 Jet Clark 1 290
13-09004 Scusi Burnam 2 260
19-02339 Dhena Skowronska 2 260
16-05003 Rita Riedl 4 250
20-04083 Echo Smith 5 220
14-07014 Pagan Roessner 6 210
17-09041 Reneke Skowronska 7 180
13-03123 Journey Raphael 8 150
16-04014 Surge Barber 9 120
16-04607 Kola Stugart 9 120
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
13-09004 Scusi Burnam 1 260
16-05003 Rita Riedl 2 250
19-02339 Dhena Skowronska 3 240
17-01009 Jet Clark 4 210
20-04083 Echo Smith 5 200
20-01154 Autumn Wilkins 6 190
17-09041 Reneke Skowronska 7 170
17-09044 Keeva Skowronska 8 120
17-09042 Kya Skowronska 9 110
17-09043 Creek Skowronska 10 100
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
13-09004 Scusi Burnam 1 260
19-02339 Dhena Skowronska 1 260
16-05003 Rita Riedl 3 230
14-01063 Kash Kopas 4 220
17-09041 Reneke Skowronska 5 210
20-04083 Echo Smith 6 160
13-03123 Journey Raphael 7 130
18-01064 Parker Kopas 8 110
13-08090 Odie Hultsman 9 100
20-01154 Autumn Wilkins 9 100
16-04607 Kola Stugart 9 100
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Australian Shepherd-Miniature
Class:  Barrelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
17-09116 Pepper Barnes 1 140
15-03130 Juneau Hanlon 2 90
19-07152 Henry Kiel 3 60
11-08317 Gracie Reil 4 40
18-03057 Jet Ball 4 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
11-08317 Gracie Reil 1 400
17-09116 Pepper Barnes 2 270
15-03130 Juneau Hanlon 3 150
15-03068 Gracie Soucy 4 130
14-01021 Kiva Stucky 5 120
12-02121 Kiva Beauchamp 6 90
16-02167 Zoey Paine 7 80
13-01198 Skylark Beckfield 7 80
14-02104 Coco McCune 9 70
19-07056 Joy Paine 10 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
15-03130 Juneau Hanlon 1 130
11-08317 Gracie Reil 2 80
17-09116 Pepper Barnes 3 60
18-03057 Jet Ball 4 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
11-08317 Gracie Reil 1 410
17-09116 Pepper Barnes 2 250
12-02121 Kiva Beauchamp 3 130
13-01261 Penny Hunsaker 4 110
15-03068 Gracie Soucy 5 100
17-01046 Dover OConnor 6 70
16-07080 Munchie Angell 7 60
18-03078 Ky Pomeroy 8 40
13-01198 Skylark Beckfield 8 40
09-09133 Driven DOYLE 8 40
13-04134 Manny Conrad 8 40
18-10133 Kuper DOYLE 8 40
15-03130 Juneau Hanlon 8 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
11-08317 Gracie Reil 1 870
17-09116 Pepper Barnes 2 360
15-03068 Gracie Soucy 3 210
12-02121 Kiva Beauchamp 4 170
15-03130 Juneau Hanlon 5 130
13-01198 Skylark Beckfield 6 90
13-01261 Penny Hunsaker 6 90
16-02167 Zoey Paine 8 70
18-03057 Jet Ball 9 60
19-07056 Joy Paine 10 50
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
11-08317 Gracie Reil 1 240
13-01262 Misty Hunsaker 2 100
15-03068 Gracie Soucy 3 80
17-09116 Pepper Barnes 3 80
13-01261 Penny Hunsaker 5 60
14-03035 Luke Crisman 6 30
12-02121 Kiva Beauchamp 6 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
11-08317 Gracie Reil 1 180
17-09116 Pepper Barnes 2 100
18-03057 Jet Ball 3 60
13-01261 Penny Hunsaker 3 60
19-07152 Henry Kiel 3 60
15-03068 Gracie Soucy 3 60
13-01262 Misty Hunsaker 7 40
14-05139 Lahdee Nelson 7 40
15-03130 Juneau Hanlon 9 30
16-11126 Mazie Miller 9 30
14-02104 Coco McCune 9 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
11-08317 Gracie Reil 1 170
15-03130 Juneau Hanlon 2 120
17-09116 Pepper Barnes 3 50
15-03068 Gracie Soucy 4 40
13-01261 Penny Hunsaker 5 30
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Beagle
Class:  Regular
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
15-04040 Belle Peters 1 110
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
15-04040 Belle Peters 1 50
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Bearded Collie
Class:  Regular
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
18-04111 Whiskey Abramczyk 1 30
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Belgian Malinois
Class:  Barrelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
16-06107 Hexa LaMere-Dragovich 1 130
19-10299 Deana Pomeroy 2 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
19-10299 Deana Pomeroy 1 190
16-06107 Hexa LaMere-Dragovich 2 170
18-04040 Roxy Welchert 3 60
14-03206 Crius Eddy 4 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
16-06107 Hexa LaMere-Dragovich 1 180
19-10299 Deana Pomeroy 2 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
16-06107 Hexa LaMere-Dragovich 1 210
19-10299 Deana Pomeroy 2 180
18-04040 Roxy Welchert 3 100
14-11064 Molly Saylors 4 60
14-03206 Crius Eddy 5 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
16-06107 Hexa LaMere-Dragovich 1 330
19-10299 Deana Pomeroy 2 240
18-04040 Roxy Welchert 3 90
14-03206 Crius Eddy 4 60
19-06072 Havoc Gibson 5 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
16-06107 Hexa LaMere-Dragovich 1 130
18-04040 Roxy Welchert 2 40
14-03206 Crius Eddy 3 30
14-11064 Molly Saylors 3 30
19-10299 Deana Pomeroy 3 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
16-06107 Hexa LaMere-Dragovich 1 110
19-10299 Deana Pomeroy 2 50
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
16-06107 Hexa LaMere-Dragovich 1 160
19-10299 Deana Pomeroy 2 40
14-03206 Crius Eddy 3 30
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Belgian Sheepdog
Class:  Barrelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
11-09189 Rigel Upton 1 140
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
11-09189 Rigel Upton 1 150
12-03406 Mattie Thomsen 2 60
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
11-09189 Rigel Upton 1 80
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
11-09189 Rigel Upton 1 140
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
11-09189 Rigel Upton 1 50
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
11-09189 Rigel Upton 1 40
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Belgian Tervuren
Class:  Barrelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-11036 Wyn Weber 1 700
07-11150 Harrie Weber 2 360
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-11036 Wyn Weber 1 670
17-07050 Savvy Waldum 2 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-11036 Wyn Weber 1 700
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-11036 Wyn Weber 1 650
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-11036 Wyn Weber 1 1370
16-09001 Indy Janssen 2 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-11036 Wyn Weber 1 760
07-11150 Harrie Weber 2 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-11036 Wyn Weber 1 680
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-11036 Wyn Weber 1 700
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Bichon Frise
Class:  Barrelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-05044 Odin Holz 1 70
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-05044 Odin Holz 1 110
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-05044 Odin Holz 1 140
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-05044 Odin Holz 1 90
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-05044 Odin Holz 1 80
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-05044 Odin Holz 1 130
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Border Collie
Class:  Barrelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
17-11153 Wynnie Johnson 1 560
16-03051 Jinx Batchelor 2 320
18-05008 Ladd POBIRS 3 300
16-09081 Knox Batchelor 4 270
11-08119 Knightro Tetzlaff 5 240
11-09088 Sierra Perrault 6 210
07-08484 Valentine Wedding 7 200
17-06082 Harvey Milk Quiton 8 170
13-12071 Jp7 Schmit 9 150
13-12072 Revolution Schmit 10 120
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
15-08068 Valkyrie Simon 1 460
18-05008 Ladd POBIRS 2 430
18-01200 Vivy Jahansooz 3 410
18-01040 Hotch Rettig 4 380
18-08072 Connor Hall 5 350
19-07082 Phoebe Hufnagel 6 310
18-02026 Layla Hufnagel 7 300
10-01007 Quinn Merrilees 8 270
17-11177 Journey Reil 8 270
19-09189 Jett Bailey 10 260
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
17-11153 Wynnie Johnson 1 690
16-03051 Jinx Batchelor 2 310
16-09081 Knox Batchelor 3 300
17-06082 Harvey Milk Quiton 4 250
21-01007 Jag Clark 5 240
18-05008 Ladd POBIRS 5 240
18-08072 Connor Hall 7 230
11-08119 Knightro Tetzlaff 8 200
18-02026 Layla Hufnagel 9 170
15-10194 Ozzy Barnhart 10 130
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
18-01200 Vivy Jahansooz 1 440
17-11153 Wynnie Johnson 2 410
15-08068 Valkyrie Simon 2 410
18-05008 Ladd POBIRS 4 320
16-03051 Jinx Batchelor 5 310
16-09081 Knox Batchelor 6 270
17-11177 Journey Reil 7 240
18-02026 Layla Hufnagel 8 230
17-04075 Allie Gilbert 8 230
18-08072 Connor Hall 10 200
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
18-01200 Vivy Jahansooz 1 960
18-01040 Hotch Rettig 2 860
18-05008 Ladd POBIRS 3 690
15-08068 Valkyrie Simon 4 550
17-11177 Journey Reil 5 510
14-02139 Tripp Stelz 6 470
16-08105 Ellie White/sandstrom 7 400
16-09089 Allie Oop Koziol 7 400
16-03051 Jinx Batchelor 9 380
18-02026 Layla Hufnagel 10 350
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
18-01200 Vivy Jahansooz 1 450
18-01040 Hotch Rettig 2 420
15-08068 Valkyrie Simon 3 350
18-05008 Ladd POBIRS 4 340
18-08072 Connor Hall 5 250
17-11177 Journey Reil 6 210
16-03051 Jinx Batchelor 7 200
16-09089 Allie Oop Koziol 8 190
17-06082 Harvey Milk Quiton 9 180
16-09081 Knox Batchelor 10 150
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
15-08068 Valkyrie Simon 1 350
18-05008 Ladd POBIRS 2 300
18-08072 Connor Hall 3 280
17-11153 Wynnie Johnson 4 180
13-12071 Jp7 Schmit 4 180
13-06105 Laddie Risner 6 170
15-11604 Journey Risner 6 170
18-01200 Vivy Jahansooz 8 160
13-06104 Avie Risner 8 160
17-11177 Journey Reil 10 150
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
18-05008 Ladd POBIRS 1 320
18-01200 Vivy Jahansooz 1 320
10-01007 Quinn Merrilees 3 300
15-08068 Valkyrie Simon 4 280
16-09081 Knox Batchelor 5 260
16-03051 Jinx Batchelor 6 250
18-01040 Hotch Rettig 7 220
11-08119 Knightro Tetzlaff 8 200
18-08072 Connor Hall 8 200
13-12072 Revolution Schmit 10 190
17-06082 Harvey Milk Quiton 10 190
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Border Terrier
Class:  Barrelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-04146 Mason Bryant 1 180
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-04146 Mason Bryant 1 590
13-12094 Truk'n Rosen 2 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-04146 Mason Bryant 1 140
13-12094 Truk'n Rosen 2 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-04146 Mason Bryant 1 460
13-12094 Truk'n Rosen 2 80
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-04146 Mason Bryant 1 980
13-12094 Truk'n Rosen 2 110
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-04146 Mason Bryant 1 180
17-01015 Augie Terray-Schaeffer 2 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-04146 Mason Bryant 1 180
13-12094 Truk'n Rosen 2 60
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Num Call name Lastname Place Points
14-04146 Mason Bryant 1 110
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total