2020 Top Ten By Breed (NO VT)

Breed:  12 Mix
Class:  Barrelers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
12-12082 Lissie Yox 1 40
14-04021 Bella Pickett 2 30
17-05093 Kaya McQuinn 2 30
12-01354 Zumi Rosiles 2 30
16-08090 SQUIRT Smith 2 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
10-04020 Jeep Lewis 1 100
12-01354 Zumi Rosiles 2 50
09-11008 Borgoe Boon 2 50
12-12001 Crew MacEwen 2 50
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Gamblers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
18-08156 Willy Gray 1 70
12-01354 Zumi Rosiles 2 30
12-12001 Crew MacEwen 2 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
09-11008 Borgoe Boon 1 50
10-04020 Jeep Lewis 2 40
09-02311 Cenau Fox 3 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
14-02606 Mama Q Schmerfeld 1 90
10-04020 Jeep Lewis 2 80
09-11008 Borgoe Boon 2 80
12-01354 Zumi Rosiles 4 60
10-10283 Toto Tarr 4 60
18-08156 Willy Gray 4 60
16-08090 SQUIRT Smith 7 50
15-11072 Violet Kuebler 8 40
12-12001 Crew MacEwen 8 40
20-07308 Reed Weisgarber 8 40
16-03613 Sasha Rumberger 8 40
16-01016 Cookie Monster Westcott 8 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
12-12001 Crew MacEwen 1 130
12-01354 Zumi Rosiles 2 120
09-11008 Borgoe Boon 2 120
10-10283 Toto Tarr 4 110
10-04020 Jeep Lewis 4 110
18-08156 Willy Gray 6 90
14-02606 Mama Q Schmerfeld 7 70
18-04018 Salsa McKernan 8 40
16-08090 SQUIRT Smith 9 35
20-07308 Reed Weisgarber 10 30
20-01093 Bogart Heaton 10 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
15-11072 Violet Kuebler 1 60
14-02606 Mama Q Schmerfeld 2 40
12-01354 Zumi Rosiles 2 40
10-10283 Toto Tarr 2 40
10-04020 Jeep Lewis 5 30
09-02311 Cenau Fox 5 30
16-08090 SQUIRT Smith 5 30
12-12001 Crew MacEwen 5 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
16-08090 SQUIRT Smith 1 70
17-03185 Nikki Brandon 2 60
14-04021 Bella Pickett 3 40
12-12001 Crew MacEwen 3 40
18-08156 Willy Gray 3 40
12-12082 Lissie Yox 3 40
10-10283 Toto Tarr 7 30
10-04020 Jeep Lewis 7 30
16-01016 Cookie Monster Westcott 7 30
10-01068 Tippet Jones 7 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
09-11008 Borgoe Boon 1 100
12-01354 Zumi Rosiles 2 60
20-01093 Bogart Heaton 3 30
18-08156 Willy Gray 3 30
12-12001 Crew MacEwen 3 30
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  16 Mix
Class:  Barrelers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
15-02122 Kalypso Payne 1 70
13-10027 Blaze Sloan 2 40
13-12062 Zoe DeHaan 2 40
15-06600 Gaemer Jensen 2 40
18-05173 Skye Bear Kline 2 40
13-09037 Bungee McMillan 6 30
11-03314 Samson Hall 6 30
11-09186 Skip Freeman 6 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
15-06600 Gaemer Jensen 1 170
15-05022 Niko Theisen 2 140
13-12062 Zoe deHaan 3 110
18-01023 Jack Theisen 4 90
13-12059 Fitzroy Pink Phalon 5 80
19-03235 Lottie Rickman 5 80
13-08259 Cricket Bowman 7 70
14-05166 Trooper Silverman 7 70
12-02382 Maggie Scholz 9 40
11-10001 Lulu Grundahl 9 40
11-03172 Abbie Sanderson 9 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Gamblers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
15-06600 Gaemer Jensen 1 90
13-12062 Zoe Dehaan 2 80
18-05173 Skye Bear Kline 3 70
13-08259 Cricket Bowman 4 40
11-10001 Lulu Grundahl 4 40
15-05022 Niko Theisen 4 40
18-01023 Jack Theisen 7 30
11-09186 Skip Freeman 7 30
11-03355 Steed Nickelson 7 30
12-02382 Maggie Scholz 7 30
12-06011 Bingo Fortin 7 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
15-06600 Gaemer Jensen 1 105
15-02122 Kalypso Payne 2 60
13-09037 Bungee McMillan 3 50
18-05036 Sunny Mikschl 4 35
13-08259 Cricket Bowman 5 30
11-03314 Samson Hall 5 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
15-06600 Gaemer Jensen 1 160
15-05022 Niko Theisen 2 140
18-01023 Jack Theisen 3 100
15-02122 Kalypso Payne 4 90
13-10027 Blaze Sloan 5 80
13-08259 Cricket Bowman 5 80
12-05411 C.J. Durman 5 80
14-05166 Trooper Silverman 5 80
17-03041 Millie Kuebler 9 70
13-12062 Zoe deHaan 10 60
12-06340 Simba Westcott 10 60
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
15-05022 Niko Theisen 1 290
15-06600 Gaemer Jensen 2 225
10-03109 Vista Gee 3 160
13-08259 Cricket Bowman 4 150
18-05173 Skye Bear Kline 5 145
19-03235 Lottie Rickman 6 130
11-10001 Lulu Grundahl 7 110
12-02382 Maggie Scholz 8 100
13-12062 Zoe Dehaan 9 95
13-10027 Blaze Sloan 9 95
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
15-06600 Gaemer Jensen 1 150
15-05022 Niko Theisen 2 130
13-12062 Zoe Dehaan 3 90
18-01023 Jack Theisen 4 80
13-09037 Bungee McMillan 4 80
13-10027 Blaze Sloan 4 80
11-03172 Abbie Sanderson 7 70
13-09242 Thelma Filler 8 60
11-03355 Steed Nickelson 9 50
11-10001 Lulu Grundahl 10 40
13-08259 Cricket Bowman 10 40
17-03041 Millie Kuebler 10 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
15-06600 Gaemer Jensen 1 130
15-05022 Niko Thiesen 2 100
11-03172 Abbie Sanderson 3 80
18-05173 Skye Bear Kline 4 70
18-01023 Jack Theisen 5 60
13-09037 Bungee McMillan 5 60
11-09186 Skip Freeman 5 60
13-10027 Blaze Sloan 5 60
13-09242 Thelma Filler 9 50
11-10001 Lulu Grundahl 9 50
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
15-06600 Gaemer Jensen 1 160
15-05022 Niko Theisen 2 100
18-01023 Jack Theisen 3 90
13-12062 Zoe deHaan 4 70
11-10001 Lulu Grundahl 4 70
13-08259 Cricket Bowman 6 60
11-03172 Abbie Sanderson 6 60
11-03314 Samson Hall 6 60
15-12034 Peyton Pagan 9 50
13-09037 Bungee McMillan 10 40
10-03228 Emma Shier 10 40
16-02057 Cedar Wells 10 40
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  20 Mix
Class:  Barrelers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
11-10016 Vic Lauderman 1 90
15-03026 Luke Bartlett 2 60
15-08084 Dash Holland 2 60
14-10127 Serge Ibarka Cline 2 60
16-01677 Kat Hoffman 2 60
08-02070 Kiva Dehaan 2 60
14-01054 Connor MacLeod 7 50
13-07051 Dino Wells 7 50
15-10202 Bindi Emmett 7 50
13-11142 Bell Engebretson 10 40
16-11037 Storm Slater-Pinnick 10 40
12-07161 Piper Cyzan 10 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
12-07161 Piper Cyzan 1 220
11-10016 Vic Lauderman 1 220
15-03150 Jesse Fulcher 3 200
14-10127 Serge Ibarka Cline 4 190
11-02186 Blink Hough 5 170
16-06199 Wryly May 6 160
08-02070 Kiva deHaan 7 140
10-10310 Zeke Dulco 7 140
14-01054 Connor Macleod 9 130
11-09603 Bumpkin Sencer 9 130
16-01677 Kat Hoffman 9 130
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Gamblers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
16-06199 Wryly May 1 130
08-02070 Kiva Dehaan 2 100
16-01677 Kat Hoffman 3 80
13-02049 Junior Cicchetti 3 80
12-07161 Piper Cyzan 5 70
14-10127 Serge Ibarka Cline 5 70
11-09603 Bumpkin Sencer 7 60
13-05012 Ty Axtell 7 60
13-07039 Ivy Schoeller 9 40
14-04180 Bubbles Bowers 9 40
17-05169 Kai Greer 9 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
15-08084 Dash Holland 1 80
14-12159 Granite Shields 2 60
16-01118 Digger Klimes 2 60
13-07051 Dino Wells 2 60
16-01677 Kat Hoffman 5 50
14-03067 Grace Toupin 5 50
13-05012 Ty Axtell 7 40
10-10310 Zeke Dulco 7 40
08-02070 Kiva Dehaan 9 35
11-10016 Vic Lauderman 10 30
15-10202 Bindi Emmett 10 30
12-03300 Sam Wilhite 10 30
13-03074 Kolohe Wood 10 30
09-08822 Libby Rowe 10 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
11-10016 Vic Lauderman 1 210
14-01054 Connor Macleod 2 180
12-07161 Piper Cyzan 3 170
11-10015 Misiu Flees 4 140
10-10310 Zeke Dulco 4 140
16-01677 Kat Hoffman 6 130
11-09603 Bumpkin Sencer 7 120
15-08084 Dash Holland 8 110
17-02042 JAXON Adams 9 100
16-06199 Wryly May 9 100
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
12-07161 Piper Cyzan 1 420
15-03150 Jesse Fulcher 2 295
11-02186 Blink Hough 3 285
08-02070 Kiva Dehaan 4 245
11-10016 Vic Lauderman 5 220
11-09603 Bumpkin Sencer 6 215
17-02042 JAXON Adams 7 185
16-01677 Kat Hoffman 8 175
14-03067 Grace Toupin 9 170
18-05091 Olivia Cyzan 10 165
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
12-07161 Piper Cyzan 1 180
15-03150 Jesse Fulcher 2 150
11-10016 Vic Lauderman 3 130
16-01677 Kat Hoffman 4 110
08-02070 Kiva deHaan 5 90
14-01054 Connor Macleod 5 90
13-11142 Bell Engebretson 7 70
17-02042 JAXON Adams 7 70
16-01118 Digger Klimes 7 70
11-09603 Bumpkin Sencer 7 70
11-10015 Misiu Flees 7 70
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
12-07161 Piper Cyzan 1 210
17-11125 Kenji Bonner 2 160
16-01118 Digger Klimes 3 140
10-10310 Zeke Dulco 4 130
15-08084 Dash Holland 4 130
18-05091 Olivia Cyzan 4 130
11-10016 Vic Lauderman 7 120
16-06199 Wryly May 7 120
16-01677 Kat Hoffman 9 110
17-02042 JAXON Adams 10 100
15-10202 Bindi Emmett 10 100
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
16-01677 Kat Hoffman 1 150
16-06199 Wryly May 2 140
11-10015 Misiu Flees 3 120
13-11142 Bell Engebretson 3 120
15-08084 Dash Holland 5 110
08-02070 Kiva deHaan 5 110
11-09603 Bumpkin Sencer 5 110
11-10016 Vic Lauderman 5 110
16-01118 Digger Klimes 9 90
14-01054 Connor MacLeod 9 90
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  22+ Mix
Class:  Barrelers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
15-07109 Banjo Norman 1 70
12-04522 Tejas Kotrla 2 60
16-10135 Shasta Horner-Pfau 3 40
14-02003 Crockett McGinness 3 40
15-06189 Mickey Russell 5 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
15-07109 Banjo Norman 1 120
09-11214 Rookie Kuebler 2 60
15-06189 Mickey Russell 2 60
11-08001 Jester Allen 4 40
14-02003 Crockett McGinness 4 40
16-10135 Shasta Pfau 4 40
13-07081 Jyota Gerdes 4 40
15-10001 Audie Lengi 4 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Gamblers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
15-07109 Banjo Norman 1 80
15-06189 Mickey Russell 2 50
14-02003 Crockett McGinness 3 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
15-07109 Banjo Norman 1 120
14-11156 Jessie Burgess 2 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
15-07109 Banjo Norman 1 120
15-06189 Mickey Russell 2 60
14-02003 Crockett McGinness 3 40
12-04522 Tejas Kotrla 3 40
13-09197 Ted Magee 5 30
15-10001 Audie Lengi 5 30
13-12085 Java Joe Potter 5 30
16-10135 Shasta Pfau 5 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
15-07109 Banjo Norman 1 235
15-06189 Mickey Russell 2 120
09-11214 Rookie Kuebler 3 80
11-08001 Jester Allen 4 70
14-02003 Crockett McGinness 4 70
11-01074 Pearl Magee 6 45
13-07081 Jyota Gerdes 6 45
16-10135 Shasta Pfau 8 40
13-12085 Java Joe Potter 8 40
15-03267 PEPPER Brown 8 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
15-07109 Banjo Norman 1 130
09-11214 Rookie Kuebler 2 70
11-08001 Jester Allen 3 40
13-12085 Java Joe Potter 4 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
15-07109 Banjo Norman 1 130
16-10135 Shasta Pfau 2 50
12-02132 Tux Sather 3 40
12-04522 Tejas Kotrla 3 40
15-03267 PEPPER Brown 5 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
15-07109 Banjo Norman 1 100
16-10135 Shasta Pfau 2 60
15-06189 Mickey Russell 3 40
12-04522 Tejas Kotrla 4 30
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  8 Mix
Class:  Barrelers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
16-11168 Foxie Ziegler 1 40
15-07192 Blink Dillard 1 40
18-12004 Teapot Hays 1 40
11-07028 Tuppence Jewell 4 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
14-07210 Cisco Allen 1 90
15-07192 Blink Dillard 2 70
10-04064 Katie Day 3 40
14-02029 Dora Jewell 4 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Gamblers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
15-07192 Blink Dillard 1 100
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
15-07192 Blink Dillard 1 100
16-11168 Foxie Ziegler 2 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
16-11168 Foxie Ziegler 1 120
10-01010 Tyger Osmun 1 120
15-07192 Blink Dillard 1 120
14-07210 Cisco Allen 4 80
10-04064 Katie Day 5 70
15-03055 Happy Archbold 6 40
17-02146 Suzie Fournier 7 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
15-07192 Blink Dillard 1 215
10-04064 Katie Day 2 130
16-11168 Foxie Ziegler 3 120
10-01010 Tyger Osmun 4 90
13-01196 Taylor Bunch 5 50
17-03040 Cheyenne McHenry 5 50
14-07210 Cisco Allen 5 50
14-02029 Dora Jewell 8 40
17-02146 Suzie Fournier 9 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
15-07192 Blink Dillard 1 120
10-04064 Katie Day 2 70
15-03055 Happy Daniel 3 60
14-07210 Cisco Allen 4 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
10-04064 Katie Day 1 110
15-07192 Blink Dillard 2 100
16-11168 Foxie Ziegler 3 90
14-07210 Cisco Allen 4 30
11-12194 Sunka Cummings 4 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
15-07192 Blink Dillard 1 110
10-04064 Katie Day 2 90
16-11168 Foxie Ziegler 3 60
17-02146 Suzie Fournier 4 40
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Affenpinscher
Class:  Tunnelers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
18-05194 Stitch Faas 1 30
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Alaskan Klee Kai
Class:  Tunnelers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
09-01183 Kaiser Solberg 1 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
09-01183 Kaiser Solberg 1 40
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  American Cocker Spaniel
Class:  Barrelers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
13-08611 Porsche Hulbert 1 60
18-01220 Echo Smith 2 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
10-10116 Sophia Hansen 1 100
10-01380 Journey Kraeling 2 90
17-05073 Calypso Echternacht 2 90
17-11169 Charlie Mikesell 4 50
14-03094 Chica Miller 5 40
11-05259 Kleo Percy 5 40
13-09228 Kwip Bottiger 7 30
18-09038 Montana Goldsworthy 7 30
18-09039 Jackson Goldsworthy 7 30
18-01220 Echo Smith 7 30
11-05258 Kwest Bottiger 7 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Gamblers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
11-05258 Kwest Bottiger 1 50
17-08006 Shock Ooms 1 50
14-03216 Molly Brown 3 40
13-09228 Kwip Bottiger 4 30
16-10151 Justice Kraeling 4 30
10-01380 Journey Kraeling 4 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
13-08611 Porsche Hulbert 1 80
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
17-05073 Calypso Echternacht 1 120
14-03216 Molly Brown 2 100
15-07184 Carl Griffin 3 90
10-01380 Journey Kraeling 4 60
10-10116 Sophia Hansen 4 60
17-11169 Charlie Garbrick 4 60
16-10151 Justice Kraeling 7 40
11-05259 Kleo Percy 7 40
17-12104 Suede Echternacht 7 40
18-01220 Echo Smith 10 30
18-09038 Montana Goldsworthy 10 30
17-08006 Shock Ooms 10 30
07-01242 Ketch Bottiger 10 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
17-05073 Calypso Echternacht 1 220
17-11169 Charlie Mikesell 2 160
10-10116 Sophia Hansen 3 130
14-03216 Molly Brown 4 105
14-03094 Chica Miller 5 100
11-05259 Kleo Percy 6 95
16-10151 Justice Kraeling 7 85
15-07184 Carl Griffin 8 80
11-05258 Kwest Bottiger 8 80
10-01380 Journey Kraeling 10 70
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
10-10116 Sophia Hansen 1 90
14-03216 Molly Brown 2 70
17-11169 Charlie Mikesell 3 60
13-08611 Porsche Hulbert 3 60
17-08006 Shock Ooms 5 40
16-10151 Justice Kraeling 6 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
17-05073 Calypso Echternacht 1 190
11-12295 Tripper Echternacht 2 130
13-08611 Porsche Hulbert 3 120
10-10116 Sophia Hansen 4 100
15-07184 Carl Griffin 5 70
17-12104 Suede Echternacht 6 60
17-11169 Charlie Mikesell 6 60
16-10151 Justice Kraeling 8 40
10-01380 Journey Kraeling 8 40
14-03216 Molly Brown 8 40
12-06107 Mia Baxmeyer 8 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
13-08611 Porsche Hulbert 1 110
17-11169 Charlie Garbrick 2 80
14-03094 Chica Miller 3 60
10-10116 Sophia Hansen 3 60
10-01380 Journey Kraeling 3 60
14-03216 Molly Brown 6 40
15-07184 Carl Griffin 6 40
18-01220 Echo Smith 6 40
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  American Eskimo Dog
Class:  Regular
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
14-07079 Brooke Shelton 1 65
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
14-05054 Moki LaBarbera 1 40
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  American Staffordshire Terrier
Class:  Regular
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
14-07252 Bailey Koeppen 1 45
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Anatolian Shepherd
Class:  Chances
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
17-02021 Titus DeHarak 1 50
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
17-02021 Titus DeHarak 1 60
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
17-02021 Titus DeHarak 1 165
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Australian Cattle Dog
Class:  Barrelers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
15-03080 Cali Wolff 1 70
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
09-05326 Lily Tarr 1 50
16-07176 Lily Brozyna 2 30
17-05152 Sheila Bondurant 2 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Gamblers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
17-04060 Maggie Lee 1 70
16-07176 Lily Brozyna 2 40
17-05152 Sheila Bondurant 2 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
15-03080 Cali Wolff 1 90
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
13-12057 Ranger Warriner 1 150
15-03080 Cali Wolff 2 100
17-05152 Sheila Bondurant 3 80
09-05326 Lily Tarr 4 60
16-02091 Rosie Melton 5 40
15-12013 Charlie Sawyer 6 30
17-04060 Maggie Lee 6 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
17-05152 Sheila Bondurant 1 125
09-05326 Lily Tarr 2 95
17-08091 Bug Boggs 3 70
17-04060 Maggie Lee 4 60
15-12013 Charlie Sawyer 5 50
19-03826 Epic Jesky 6 45
10-07801 Betty Sue Stienecker 7 40
16-07176 Lily Brozyna 8 35
15-01022 Mattie Lee 9 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
13-12057 Ranger Warriner 1 100
17-05152 Sheila Bondurant 2 60
16-07211 Weez Flanderka 3 50
17-08091 Bug Boggs 4 40
15-03080 Cali Wolff 4 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
15-03080 Cali Wolff 1 80
09-05326 Lily Tarr 2 40
12-05368 Annie Morris 2 40
17-08091 Bug Boggs 2 40
12-10001 Rami Hodges 5 30
08-03030 Bandit Gwillim 5 30
19-03826 Epic Jesky 5 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
17-08091 Bug Boggs 1 60
17-05152 Sheila Bondurant 2 40
16-02091 Rosie Melton 3 30
09-05326 Lily Tarr 3 30
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Australian Kelpie
Class:  Barrelers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
13-07158 Cody Bonner 1 110
10-04226 Jet Stockman 2 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
13-07158 Cody Bonner 1 280
13-10987 Jit Fuller 2 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Gamblers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
13-07158 Cody Bonner 1 210
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
13-07158 Cody Bonner 1 290
13-12148 Nova Westcott 2 40
10-04226 Jet Stockman 3 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
13-07158 Cody Bonner 1 390
16-11027 Peppin Dreher 2 100
13-10987 Jit Fuller 3 95
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
13-07158 Cody Bonner 1 190
16-11027 Peppin Dreher 2 60
14-08120 Addie Kanyock 3 40
13-10987 Jit Fuller 4 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
13-07158 Cody Bonner 1 120
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
13-07158 Cody Bonner 1 190
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Australian Koolie
Class:  Chances
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
12-01254 Link Merrilees 1 60
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
12-01254 Link Merrilees 1 95
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
12-01254 Link Merrilees 1 50
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
12-01254 Link Merrilees 1 60
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Australian Shepherd
Class:  Barrelers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
13-05189 Meihem Linhardt 1 120
17-08072 Gem Center 2 60
15-05019 Scout Thane 3 50
15-12064 Gibbs Glazar 3 50
15-11115 Douglas Calderon 3 50
16-03026 Diamond Freeman 6 40
08-02322 Rocket Bradley 6 40
16-05003 Rita Riedl 6 40
15-09133 Annie Fisk 6 40
14-01063 Kash Kopas 6 40
17-01009 Jet Clark 6 40
12-06380 Rumor Anderson 6 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
15-05019 Scout Thane 1 290
10-06058 Phlash Hultsman 2 140
14-07014 Pagan Roessner 2 140
13-08090 Odie Hultsman 4 110
17-01009 Jet Clark 4 110
14-01063 Kash Kopas 4 110
11-05111 Blitz Bradley 7 80
17-06044 Gidget Parrington 7 80
13-02022 Mendo Metz 7 80
15-11115 Douglas Calderon 10 70
14-09040 Zip Zamichow 10 70
18-01105 Twist Newman 10 70
15-06128 Calypso Allen 10 70
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Gamblers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
14-07014 Pagan Roessner 1 80
15-11115 Douglas Calderon 2 70
08-02322 Rocket Bradley 2 70
16-07056 Cooper Allen 4 60
13-03123 Journey Raphael 4 60
16-10091 Gus Tomayer 6 50
15-06128 Calypso Allen 6 50
11-11144 Malko Halterman 6 50
18-09217 Racer Bradley 6 50
18-01105 Twist Newman 10 40
16-03026 Diamond Freeman 10 40
13-08090 Odie Hultsman 10 40
11-05111 Blitz Bradley 10 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
15-05019 Scout Thane 1 100
11-05111 Blitz Bradley 2 80
18-09217 Racer Bradley 2 80
15-11115 Douglas Calderon 4 70
11-04118 Monte' Birdsong 5 65
13-05189 Meihem Linhardt 6 60
16-10091 Gus Tomayer 6 60
08-02322 Rocket Bradley 8 50
16-07056 Cooper Allen 9 45
15-09133 Annie Fisk 10 40
15-04187 Danna McCune 10 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
15-05019 Scout Thane 1 280
17-01009 Jet Clark 2 170
13-05189 Meihem Linhardt 3 150
11-05111 Blitz Bradley 4 140
14-07014 Pagan Roessner 5 130
16-04147 Ziba Osmun 6 110
13-07169 Fly Gillatt 6 110
17-08072 Gem Center 8 100
11-04118 Monte' Birdsong 9 90
10-01009 Kate Osmun 9 90
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
15-05019 Scout Thane 1 450
17-01009 Jet Clark 2 320
10-06058 Phlash Hultsman 3 290
14-07014 Pagan Roessner 3 290
13-05189 Meihem Linhardt 5 270
14-01063 Kash Kopas 6 185
15-11115 Douglas Calderon 7 170
17-06044 Gidget Parrington 7 170
17-02021 Titus DeHarak 9 165
13-08090 Odie Hultsman 10 160
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
10-06058 Phlash Hultsman 1 130
14-07014 Pagan Roessner 2 110
11-04118 Monte' Birdsong 3 100
13-05189 Meihem Linhardt 3 100
17-01009 Jet Clark 5 90
15-11115 Douglas Calderon 5 90
15-05019 Scout Thane 5 90
17-08072 Gem Center 8 80
13-03123 Journey Raphael 9 70
15-04187 Danna McCune 9 70
10-05098 Roxie Cook 9 70
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
15-05019 Scout Thane 1 190
13-08090 Odie Hultsman 2 120
18-09217 Racer Bradley 2 120
15-11115 Douglas Calderon 4 110
17-08072 Gem Center 4 110
08-02322 Rocket Bradley 4 110
12-09224 Ryot Cook 4 110
10-06058 Phlash Hultsman 8 100
13-05189 Meihem Linhardt 8 100
16-07056 Cooper Allen 10 90
18-03112 Rose Wilson 10 90
17-01009 Jet Clark 10 90
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
14-07014 Pagan Roessner 1 170
13-08090 Odie Hultsman 2 150
10-06058 Phlash Hultsman 3 140
15-05019 Scout Thane 4 130
17-01009 Jet Clark 4 130
13-05189 Meihem Linhardt 6 120
12-09224 Ryot Cook 7 110
19-10293 Nami Hultsman 8 80
14-01063 Kash Kopas 9 70
16-02800 Trypp Pratt 9 70
12-06380 Rumor Anderson 9 70
16-09084 PHOENIX Anderson 9 70
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Australian Shepherd-Miniature
Class:  Barrelers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
12-08291 Darby Zamboni 1 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
12-02121 Kiva Henry-Beauchamp 1 70
17-01046 Dover OConnor 2 60
16-02167 Zoey Paine 3 50
13-03115 Quigley Harris 4 40
11-12600 Sadie Gray 4 40
15-03068 Gracie Soucy 4 40
11-08317 Gracie Reil 7 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Gamblers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
11-12600 Sadie Gray 1 80
17-01046 Dover O'Connor 2 70
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
13-01198 Skylark Beckfield 1 110
12-08291 Darby Zamboni 2 80
17-03612 Buster Schwend 2 80
12-02121 Kiva Henry-Beauchamp 4 50
15-03068 Gracie Soucy 4 50
11-12600 Sadie Gray 4 50
17-01046 Dover O'Connor 7 40
16-02167 Zoey Paine 8 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
12-02121 Kiva Henry-Beauchamp 1 170
13-01198 Skylark Beckfield 2 150
17-03612 Buster Schwend 3 130
11-12600 Sadie Gray 4 120
17-01046 Dover O'Connor 5 105
15-03068 Gracie Soucy 6 90
12-08291 Darby Zamboni 6 90
11-08317 Gracie Reil 8 70
16-02167 Zoey Paine 8 70
13-02186 Sierra Harris 10 50
15-02080 Ray Neligh 10 50
13-03115 Quigley Harris 10 50
17-12136 Dominick Morris 10 50
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
13-01198 Skylark Beckfield 1 70
15-03068 Gracie Soucy 2 60
17-01046 Dover OConnor 3 50
11-12600 Sadie Gray 4 40
14-11017 Pepper Chase 5 30
11-08317 Gracie Reil 5 30
16-02167 Zoey Paine 5 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
17-01046 Dover OConnor 1 110
12-08291 Darby Zamboni 2 100
13-01198 Skylark Beckfield 2 100
13-02186 Sierra Harris 4 60
11-12600 Sadie Gray 5 50
15-03068 Gracie Soucy 6 30
11-08317 Gracie Reil 6 30
16-02167 Zoey Paine 6 30
17-09116 Pepper Barnes 6 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
15-03068 Gracie Soucy 1 60
17-01046 Dover O'Connor 2 50
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Beagle
Class:  Regular
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
12-04362 Danielle Rose Jackson 1 80
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
12-04362 Danielle Rose Jackson 1 30
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Bearded Collie
Class:  Tunnelers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
18-04111 Whiskey Abramczyk 1 30
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Belgian Malinois
Class:  Chances
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
18-04040 Roxy Welchert 1 90
14-03206 Crius Eddy 2 50
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
14-03206 Crius Eddy 1 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
18-04040 Roxy Welchert 1 50
12-09309 Repo Nicholson 2 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
18-04040 Roxy Welchert 1 240
14-03206 Crius Eddy 2 80
14-11064 Molly Saylors 3 70
12-09309 Repo Nicholson 4 45
15-03153 Lily Gibson 5 35
19-06072 Havoc Gibson 5 35
14-09126 Khaper Tustin 7 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
18-04040 Roxy Welchert 1 80
14-03206 Crius Eddy 2 50
19-06072 Havoc Gibson 3 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
18-04040 Roxy Welchert 1 100
19-06072 Havoc Gibson 2 80
14-03206 Crius Eddy 3 60
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
18-04040 Roxy Welchert 1 140
14-03206 Crius Eddy 2 50
19-06072 Havoc Gibson 3 30
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Belgian Sheepdog
Class:  Chances
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
10-03301 Stark Harris 1 60
12-03406 Mattie Thomsen 2 50
11-09189 Rigel Upton 3 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Gamblers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
10-03301 Stark Harris 1 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
11-09189 Rigel Upton 1 50
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
11-09189 Rigel Upton 1 60
19-11198 Thor Campbell 2 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
19-11198 Thor Campbell 1 65
10-03301 Stark Harris 2 60
11-09189 Rigel Upton 3 45
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
10-03301 Stark Harris 1 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
11-09189 Rigel Upton 1 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
11-09189 Rigel Upton 1 50
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Belgian Tervuren
Class:  Barrelers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
16-09001 Indy Janssen 1 30
14-11036 Wyn Weber 1 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
14-11036 Wyn Weber 1 90
16-09001 Indy Janssen 2 40
10-11367 Rival Stade 2 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Gamblers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
14-11036 Wyn Weber 1 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
14-11036 Wyn Weber 1 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
14-11036 Wyn Weber 1 90
16-09001 Indy Janssen 2 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
14-11036 Wyn Weber 1 165
16-09001 Indy Janssen 2 60
19-03208 Bravo Acampora 3 35
10-11367 Rival Stade 4 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
14-11036 Wyn Weber 1 50
16-09001 Indy Janssen 2 40
10-11367 Rival Stade 3 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
14-11036 Wyn Weber 1 100
17-03006 Nyssa Harris 2 80
16-09001 Indy Janssen 3 60
10-11367 Rival Stade 4 30
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
14-11036 Wyn Weber 1 90
16-09001 Indy Janssen 2 60
10-11367 Rival Stade 3 40
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Bernese Mountain Dog
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
17-09112 GABRIEL Labani 1 30
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Bichon Frise
Class:  Barrelers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
14-05044 Odin Holz 1 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Gamblers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
14-05044 Odin Holz 1 40
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
14-05044 Odin Holz 1 70
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
14-05044 Odin Holz 1 80
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
14-05044 Odin Holz 1 115
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
14-05044 Odin Holz 1 110
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
14-05044 Odin Holz 1 140
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
14-05044 Odin Holz 1 70
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Border Collie
Class:  Barrelers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
14-12001 Rose Flam 1 170
16-03222 Skye Adamiak 2 150
18-01040 Hotch Rettig 3 140
13-12072 Revolution Schmit 4 130
15-09060 Keaton Umberger 5 110
18-02006 Odie Matties 5 110
11-07001 Jet Flam 7 100
12-02367 Gus Reitz 8 80
18-02026 Layla Hufnagel 8 80
18-03019 Ziggy Tresenrider 10 70
16-03221 Bryce Adamiak 10 70
11-01025 Maverick Wolff 10 70
11-08138 Trek Cooper 10 70
17-03058 Pluto Anderson 10 70
11-01002 Tandem Schmit 10 70
13-12071 Jp7 Schmit 10 70
07-08484 Valentine Wedding 10 70
14-02139 Tripp Stelz 10 70
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
18-02006 Odie Matties 1 270
15-09060 Keaton Umberger 2 230
18-01040 Hotch Rettig 2 230
16-07122 Alexi Barbitta 4 180
18-03019 Ziggy Tresenrider 4 180
17-03058 Pluto Anderson 6 170
11-03845 Cheyenne Cage 7 160
13-12071 Jp7 Schmit 7 160
12-01072 Beaukey Johnson 9 150
16-03845 Coleby Cage 9 150
11-07001 Jet Flam 9 150
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Gamblers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
18-01040 Hotch Rettig 1 160
18-02006 Odie Matties 2 140
15-09060 Keaton Umberger 2 140
17-11650 Becca Daly 4 130
16-01464 Trip Steele 4 130
18-04248 Ditto DuRocher 6 110
14-09001 Dublin Matties 7 100
17-03058 Pluto Anderson 7 100
18-01200 Vivy Jahansooz 7 100
12-01437 Lily Hayes 10 90
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
14-12001 Rose Flam 1 160
15-09060 Keaton Umberger 1 160
16-03845 Coleby Cage 3 120
13-12072 Revolution Schmit 4 110
13-12071 Jp7 Schmit 5 105
18-11007 Flik Cooper 6 95
11-07001 Jet Flam 7 90
12-02367 Gus Reitz 8 85
18-03019 Ziggy Tresenrider 9 80
11-01025 Maverick Wolff 10 75
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
18-01040 Hotch Rettig 1 230
17-03058 Pluto Anderson 2 180
19-01154 Inspire Schmit 3 170
18-03019 Ziggy Tresenrider 3 170
15-09060 Keaton Umberger 5 165
11-01002 Tandem Schmit 6 150
14-02030 Teasel Allen 6 150
16-03845 Coleby Cage 8 140
18-02006 Odie Matties 8 140
17-11650 Becca Daly 10 130
13-12072 Revolution Schmit 10 130
11-07001 Jet Flam 10 130
13-12071 Jp7 Schmit 10 130
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
13-12072 Revolution Schmit 1 410
13-12071 Jp7 Schmit 2 390
17-03058 Pluto Anderson 3 385
15-09060 Keaton Umberger 4 365
16-03845 Coleby Cage 5 340
18-02006 Odie Matties 6 320
18-03019 Ziggy Tresenrider 7 295
19-07082 Phoebe Hufnagel 8 290
16-03222 Skye Adamiak 8 290
18-02026 Layla Hufnagel 10 280
18-01040 Hotch Rettig 10 280
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
14-12001 Rose Flam 1 170
15-09060 Keaton Umberger 1 170
18-02006 Odie Matties 3 165
16-03222 Skye Adamiak 4 160
11-07001 Jet Flam 5 150
18-01040 Hotch Rettig 6 140
11-08138 Trek Cooper 6 140
14-09001 Dublin Matties 8 120
19-01154 Inspire Schmit 9 115
17-11650 Becca Daly 10 110
17-03058 Pluto Anderson 10 110
12-01437 Lily Hayes 10 110
16-08105 Ellie Sandstrom 10 110
18-02026 Layla Hufnagel 10 110
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
14-12001 Rose Flam 1 270
15-09060 Keaton Umberger 2 250
18-01040 Hotch Rettig 3 180
11-07001 Jet Flam 4 160
14-09001 Dublin Matties 4 160
18-02006 Odie Matties 6 150
18-04248 Ditto DuRocher 7 130
11-05186 Jolly Figures 7 130
17-03058 Pluto Anderson 7 130
18-03019 Ziggy Tresenrider 10 120
17-11650 Becca Daly 10 120
17-08097 Hype Patten 10 120
18-02026 Layla Hufnagel 10 120
16-03845 Coleby Cage 10 120
17-08064 Snap Randall 10 120
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place Points
18-01040 Hotch Rettig 1 250
14-12001 Rose Flam 2 230
15-09060 Keaton Umberger 3 220
17-03058 Pluto Anderson 3 220
16-03222 Skye Adamiak