Displaying 11 - 20 of 89
Breed:  Anatolian Shepherd
Class:  Chances
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
50 17-02021 Titus DeHarak 1
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
60 17-02021 Titus DeHarak 1
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
165 17-02021 Titus DeHarak 1
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Australian Cattle Dog
Class:  Barrelers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
70 15-03080 Cali Wolff 1
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
50 09-05326 Lily Tarr 1
30 16-07176 Lily Brozyna 2
30 17-05152 Sheila Bondurant 2
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Gamblers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
70 17-04060 Maggie Lee 1
40 17-05152 Sheila Bondurant 2
40 16-07176 Lily Brozyna 2
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
90 15-03080 Cali Wolff 1
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
150 13-12057 Ranger Warriner 1
100 15-03080 Cali Wolff 2
80 17-05152 Sheila Bondurant 3
60 09-05326 Lily Tarr 4
40 16-02091 Rosie Melton 5
30 17-04060 Maggie Lee 6
30 15-12013 Charlie Sawyer 6
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
125 17-05152 Sheila Bondurant 1
95 09-05326 Lily Tarr 2
70 17-08091 Bug Boggs 3
60 17-04060 Maggie Lee 4
50 15-12013 Charlie Sawyer 5
45 19-03826 Epic Jesky 6
40 10-07801 Betty Sue Stienecker 7
35 16-07176 Lily Brozyna 8
30 15-01022 Mattie Lee 9
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
100 13-12057 Ranger Warriner 1
60 17-05152 Sheila Bondurant 2
50 16-07211 Weez Flanderka 3
40 15-03080 Cali Wolff 4
40 17-08091 Bug Boggs 4
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
80 15-03080 Cali Wolff 1
40 09-05326 Lily Tarr 2
40 12-05368 Annie Morris 2
40 17-08091 Bug Boggs 2
30 08-03030 Bandit Gwillim 5
30 19-03826 Epic Jesky 5
30 12-10001 Rami Hodges 5
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
60 17-08091 Bug Boggs 1
40 17-05152 Sheila Bondurant 2
30 16-02091 Rosie Melton 3
30 09-05326 Lily Tarr 3
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Australian Kelpie
Class:  Barrelers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
110 13-07158 Cody Bonner 1
30 10-04226 Jet Stockman 2
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
280 13-07158 Cody Bonner 1
30 13-10987 Jit Fuller 2
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Gamblers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
210 13-07158 Cody Bonner 1
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
290 13-07158 Cody Bonner 1
40 13-12148 Nova Westcott 2
30 10-04226 Jet Stockman 3
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
390 13-07158 Cody Bonner 1
100 16-11027 Peppin Dreher 2
95 13-10987 Jit Fuller 3
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
190 13-07158 Cody Bonner 1
60 16-11027 Peppin Dreher 2
40 14-08120 Addie Kanyock 3
30 13-10987 Jit Fuller 4
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
120 13-07158 Cody Bonner 1
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
190 13-07158 Cody Bonner 1
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Australian Koolie
Class:  Chances
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
60 12-01254 Link Merrilees 1
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
95 12-01254 Link Merrilees 1
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
50 12-01254 Link Merrilees 1
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
60 12-01254 Link Merrilees 1
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Australian Shepherd
Class:  Barrelers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
120 13-05189 Meihem Linhardt 1
60 17-08072 Gem Center 2
50 15-11115 Douglas Calderon 3
50 15-12064 Gibbs Glazar 3
50 15-05019 Scout Thane 3
40 17-01009 Jet Clark 6
40 12-06380 Rumor Anderson 6
40 15-09133 Annie Fisk 6
40 16-05003 Rita Riedl 6
40 08-02322 Rocket Bradley 6
40 14-01063 Kash Kopas 6
40 16-03026 Diamond Freeman 6
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
290 15-05019 Scout Thane 1
140 10-06058 Phlash Hultsman 2
140 14-07014 Pagan Roessner 2
110 13-08090 Odie Hultsman 4
110 17-01009 Jet Clark 4
110 14-01063 Kash Kopas 4
80 13-02022 Mendo Metz 7
80 17-06044 Gidget Parrington 7
80 11-05111 Blitz Bradley 7
70 18-01105 Twist Newman 10
70 14-09040 Zip Zamichow 10
70 15-06128 Calypso Allen 10
70 15-11115 Douglas Calderon 10
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Gamblers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
80 14-07014 Pagan Roessner 1
70 15-11115 Douglas Calderon 2
70 08-02322 Rocket Bradley 2
60 13-03123 Journey Raphael 4
60 16-07056 Cooper Allen 4
50 11-11144 Malko Halterman 6
50 18-09217 Racer Bradley 6
50 15-06128 Calypso Allen 6
50 16-10091 Gus Tomayer 6
40 13-08090 Odie Hultsman 10
40 11-05111 Blitz Bradley 10
40 16-03026 Diamond Freeman 10
40 18-01105 Twist Newman 10
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
100 15-05019 Scout Thane 1
80 11-05111 Blitz Bradley 2
80 18-09217 Racer Bradley 2
70 15-11115 Douglas Calderon 4
65 11-04118 Monte' Birdsong 5
60 16-10091 Gus Tomayer 6
60 13-05189 Meihem Linhardt 6
50 08-02322 Rocket Bradley 8
45 16-07056 Cooper Allen 9
40 15-09133 Annie Fisk 10
40 15-04187 Danna McCune 10
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
280 15-05019 Scout Thane 1
170 17-01009 Jet Clark 2
150 13-05189 Meihem Linhardt 3
140 11-05111 Blitz Bradley 4
130 14-07014 Pagan Roessner 5
110 13-07169 Fly Gillatt 6
110 16-04147 Ziba Osmun 6
100 17-08072 Gem Center 8
90 10-01009 Kate Osmun 9
90 11-04118 Monte' Birdsong 9
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
450 15-05019 Scout Thane 1
320 17-01009 Jet Clark 2
290 14-07014 Pagan Roessner 3
290 10-06058 Phlash Hultsman 3
270 13-05189 Meihem Linhardt 5
185 14-01063 Kash Kopas 6
170 15-11115 Douglas Calderon 7
170 17-06044 Gidget Parrington 7
165 17-02021 Titus DeHarak 9
160 13-08090 Odie Hultsman 10
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
130 10-06058 Phlash Hultsman 1
110 14-07014 Pagan Roessner 2
100 11-04118 Monte' Birdsong 3
100 13-05189 Meihem Linhardt 3
90 15-05019 Scout Thane 5
90 15-11115 Douglas Calderon 5
90 17-01009 Jet Clark 5
80 17-08072 Gem Center 8
70 13-03123 Journey Raphael 9
70 15-04187 Danna McCune 9
70 10-05098 Roxie Cook 9
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
190 15-05019 Scout Thane 1
120 18-09217 Racer Bradley 2
120 13-08090 Odie Hultsman 2
110 15-11115 Douglas Calderon 4
110 08-02322 Rocket Bradley 4
110 12-09224 Ryot Cook 4
110 17-08072 Gem Center 4
100 10-06058 Phlash Hultsman 8
100 13-05189 Meihem Linhardt 8
90 16-07056 Cooper Allen 10
90 17-01009 Jet Clark 10
90 18-03112 Rose Wilson 10
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
170 14-07014 Pagan Roessner 1
150 13-08090 Odie Hultsman 2
140 10-06058 Phlash Hultsman 3
130 15-05019 Scout Thane 4
130 17-01009 Jet Clark 4
120 13-05189 Meihem Linhardt 6
110 12-09224 Ryot Cook 7
80 19-10293 Nami Hultsman 8
70 16-02800 Trypp Pratt 9
70 12-06380 Rumor Anderson 9
70 14-01063 Kash Kopas 9
70 16-09084 PHOENIX Anderson 9
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Australian Shepherd-Miniature
Class:  Barrelers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
30 12-08291 Darby Zamboni 1
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Chances
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
70 12-02121 Kiva Henry-Beauchamp 1
60 17-01046 Dover OConnor 2
50 16-02167 Zoey Paine 3
40 15-03068 Gracie Soucy 4
40 11-12600 Sadie Gray 4
40 13-03115 Quigley Harris 4
30 11-08317 Gracie Reil 7
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Gamblers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
80 11-12600 Sadie Gray 1
70 17-01046 Dover O'Connor 2
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
110 13-01198 Skylark Beckfield 1
80 12-08291 Darby Zamboni 2
80 17-03612 Buster Schwend 2
50 12-02121 Kiva Henry-Beauchamp 4
50 15-03068 Gracie Soucy 4
50 11-12600 Sadie Gray 4
40 17-01046 Dover O'Connor 7
30 16-02167 Zoey Paine 8
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
170 12-02121 Kiva Henry-Beauchamp 1
150 13-01198 Skylark Beckfield 2
130 17-03612 Buster Schwend 3
120 11-12600 Sadie Gray 4
105 17-01046 Dover O'Connor 5
90 12-08291 Darby Zamboni 6
90 15-03068 Gracie Soucy 6
70 11-08317 Gracie Reil 8
70 16-02167 Zoey Paine 8
50 17-12136 Dominick Morris 10
50 13-02186 Sierra Harris 10
50 13-03115 Quigley Harris 10
50 15-02080 Ray Neligh 10
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
70 13-01198 Skylark Beckfield 1
60 15-03068 Gracie Soucy 2
50 17-01046 Dover OConnor 3
40 11-12600 Sadie Gray 4
30 11-08317 Gracie Reil 5
30 16-02167 Zoey Paine 5
30 14-11017 Pepper Chase 5
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
110 17-01046 Dover OConnor 1
100 12-08291 Darby Zamboni 2
100 13-01198 Skylark Beckfield 2
60 13-02186 Sierra Harris 4
50 11-12600 Sadie Gray 5
30 16-02167 Zoey Paine 6
30 17-09116 Pepper Barnes 6
30 11-08317 Gracie Reil 6
30 15-03068 Gracie Soucy 6
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
60 15-03068 Gracie Soucy 1
50 17-01046 Dover O'Connor 2
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Beagle
Class:  Regular
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
80 12-04362 Danielle Rose Jackson 1
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
30 12-04362 Danielle Rose Jackson 1
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Bearded Collie
Class:  Tunnelers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
30 18-04111 Whiskey Abramczyk 1
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Belgian Malinois
Class:  Chances
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
90 18-04040 Roxy Welchert 1
50 14-03206 Crius Eddy 2
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
30 14-03206 Crius Eddy 1
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
50 18-04040 Roxy Welchert 1
30 12-09309 Repo Nicholson 2
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
240 18-04040 Roxy Welchert 1
80 14-03206 Crius Eddy 2
70 14-11064 Molly Saylors 3
45 12-09309 Repo Nicholson 4
35 19-06072 Havoc Gibson 5
35 15-03153 Lily Gibson 5
30 14-09126 Khaper Tustin 7
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
80 18-04040 Roxy Welchert 1
50 14-03206 Crius Eddy 2
40 19-06072 Havoc Gibson 3
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
100 18-04040 Roxy Welchert 1
80 19-06072 Havoc Gibson 2
60 14-03206 Crius Eddy 3
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
140 18-04040 Roxy Welchert 1
50 14-03206 Crius Eddy 2
30 19-06072 Havoc Gibson 3
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total
Breed:  Belgian Sheepdog
Class:  Chances
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
60 10-03301 Stark Harris 1
50 12-03406 Mattie Thomsen 2
40 11-09189 Rigel Upton 3
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Gamblers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
40 10-03301 Stark Harris 1
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Hoopers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
50 11-09189 Rigel Upton 1
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Jumpers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
60 11-09189 Rigel Upton 1
40 19-11198 Thor Campbell 2
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Regular
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
65 19-11198 Thor Campbell 1
60 10-03301 Stark Harris 2
45 11-09189 Rigel Upton 3
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Touch n Go
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
40 10-03301 Stark Harris 1
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Tunnelers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
40 11-09189 Rigel Upton 1
Summary for Class - records total
Class:  Weavers
Points Reg. Number Call name Lastname Place
50 11-09189 Rigel Upton 1
Summary for Class - records total
Summary for Breed - records total